Results - Golcup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20239 Arne Myhre Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
2 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 25 2 1/1 20/09 10:00 0
3 A Norway 9149 Geir Ødegård Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
4 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
5 C Norway 22002 Joakim Rusten Jensen Hallingkast BK 10 5 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
6 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/3 17/09 19:00 0
7 2/3 20/09 10:00 0
8 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
7 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 9 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
10 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
8 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 11 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
12 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
9 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 13 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
10 A Norway 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
15 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
11 D Norway 9198 Stig Nedreberg Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
12 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 15 17 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
13 B Norway 14607 Theodor Halland Mascot BK 5 18 1/3 20/09 10:00 0
19 2/3 20/09 12:30 0
20 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20239 Arne Myhre Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
2 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 25 2 1/1 20/09 10:00 0
3 A Norway 9149 Geir Ødegård Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
4 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
5 C Norway 22002 Joakim Rusten Jensen Hallingkast BK 10 5 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
6 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/3 17/09 19:00 0
7 2/3 20/09 10:00 0
8 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
7 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 9 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
10 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
8 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 11 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
12 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
9 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 13 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
10 A Norway 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
15 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
11 D Norway 9198 Stig Nedreberg Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
12 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 15 17 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
13 B Norway 14607 Theodor Halland Mascot BK 5 18 1/3 20/09 10:00 0
19 2/3 20/09 12:30 0
20 3/3 21/09 10:00 0