Results - Golcup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 25 1 1/1 20/09 10:00 0
2 A Norway 9149 Geir Ødegård Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
3 C Norway 22002 Joakim Rusten Jensen Hallingkast BK 10 3 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/3 17/09 19:00 0
5 2/3 20/09 10:00 0
6 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
5 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 7 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
6 A Norway 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
9 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
7 D Norway 9198 Stig Nedreberg Hallingkast BK 10 10 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
8 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14607 Theodor Halland Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 20/09 10:00 0
2 2/3 20/09 12:30 0
3 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 1 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20239 Arne Myhre Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 1 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
2 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 25 1 1/1 20/09 10:00 0
2 A Norway 9149 Geir Ødegård Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
3 C Norway 22002 Joakim Rusten Jensen Hallingkast BK 10 3 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/3 17/09 19:00 0
5 2/3 20/09 10:00 0
6 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
5 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 7 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
6 A Norway 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
9 2/2 20/09 12:30 0
7 D Norway 9198 Stig Nedreberg Hallingkast BK 10 10 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
8 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14607 Theodor Halland Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 20/09 10:00 0
2 2/3 20/09 12:30 0
3 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 1 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20239 Arne Myhre Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 20/09 12:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 1 1/2 17/09 19:00 0
2 2/2 20/09 12:30 0