Results - NM Sgl/Dbl 2008 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 08/05 10:00 23
22195 Hans Olaussen
2 M 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 08/05 10:00 24
17034 Ingar Dahl
3 M 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 08/05 10:00 26
17264 Svein Skjelmoen
4 M 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 08/05 10:00 27
22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen
5 F 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 08/05 10:00 28
21402 Camilla Berg Olsen
6 M 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 08/05 10:00 30
16002 Øyvind Harang
7 M 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 13
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
8 M 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 08/05 14:00 14
21704 Henry Alf Arnesen
9 F 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 15
20225 Line Skarding
10 M 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 08/05 14:00 16
19476 Øyvind Andersen
11 M 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 08/05 14:00 17
22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen
12 M 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 08/05 14:00 18
19474 Frank Andersen
13 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 08/05 14:00 19
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
14 M 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 08/05 14:00 21
11104 Tommy Thoresen
15 M 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 08/05 14:00 23
1087 Geir Anseth
16 M 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 08/05 14:00 24
19226 Sven Tore Iversen
17 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 08/05 14:00 26
22944 Bjørn Oustad
18 M 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 27
1966 Trygve Halvorsen
19 M 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 08/05 14:00 29
9035 Runar Almestrand
20 M 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 08/05 14:00 30
21856 Terje Vestby Andresen
21 M 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 0 08/05 17:30 7
17255 Kjell Myhre
22 F 15934 Trine Østby Berntsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 8
21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud
23 F 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 08/05 17:30 9
9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge
24 M 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 10
20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde
25 M 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 11
15009 Asbjørn Lien
26 M 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 12
22573 Kenneth J. Bland jr.
27 M 22825 Bay jr. Anthonsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 13
15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen
28 M 21744 Jens Didrik Bakken Rolvsøy BK 0 08/05 17:30 14
20592 Henrik Skoglund
29 M 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 08/05 17:30 15
9337 Frank Berge
30 M 21557 John Henry Færevåg Ringerike BK 0 08/05 17:30 19
21819 Fredrik G Gundersby
31 M 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 20
6568 Stian S. Gjøsund
32 M 12315 Mads Raaen Heimdal BK 0 08/05 17:30 21
20415 Mats Frøiland
33 M 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 22
22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen
34 M 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 0 08/05 17:30 23
20081 Terje Hansen
35 F 9252 Tove Mette Haugerud Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 24
21682 Nina Marring
36 M 16284 Jan Åge Isaksen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 25
16246 Helge Meyer
37 M 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 08/05 17:30 26
23054 Fredrik Tobiasson
38 F 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 27
15700 Ann-Cecilie Karlsen
39 M 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 08/05 17:30 29
22762 Pål Selvnes
40 M 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 30
15025 Jan Egil Hansen
41 M 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 0 08/05 21:00 6
16115 Gunnar Wielecki
42 M 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 08/05 21:00 8
9206 Glenn Tore Andersen
43 F 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 08/05 21:00 12
21362 Monita Lillelien
44 M 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 08/05 21:00 13
20156 Alexander Halvorsen
45 M 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 14
21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer
46 F 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 15
20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre
47 M 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 08/05 21:00 16
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
48 F 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 17
21879 Inger Wahl
49 M 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 08/05 21:00 18
19643 Terje Barkald
50 M 23275 Per-Kristian Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 19
20936 Eddy Eriksen
51 M 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 08/05 21:00 20
16162 Simen Lehmann
52 M 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 21
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
53 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 08/05 21:00 22
23351 Bente Mengshoel
54 M 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 08/05 21:00 23
22637 Tron Bråten
55 M 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 24
21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe
56 M 20601 Magnus Borgersen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 25
15053 Ludwig Wannemacher
57 M 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 08/05 21:00 26
11748 Odvar Larsen
58 M 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 08/05 21:00 27
21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg
59 M 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 28
15044 Reidar Nilsen
60 M 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 29
20303 Helge Paulsen
61 M 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 08/05 21:00 30
22506 Julius Emil Hopka
62 M 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 0 09/05 10:00 7
13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland
63 M 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 09/05 10:00 9
23263 Odd Ivar Tysse
64 M 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 09/05 10:00 10
13313 Arve Sørensen
65 M 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 09/05 10:00 11
3732 Petter Meland
66 M 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 09/05 10:00 12
6768 Tomi Niitti
67 M 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 0 09/05 10:00 14
3948 John Stubsve Bang
68 M 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 0 09/05 10:00 15
5237 Per Martin Solli
69 M 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 09/05 10:00 16
21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus
70 M 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 17
3102 Olav Gimse
71 M 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 09/05 10:00 18
22908 Morten Hvitsand
72 M 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 09/05 10:00 19
13776 Jostein Kvinnesland
73 M 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 21
20140 Veikko Kotka
74 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 22
20169 Marit Lillebudal
75 M 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 09/05 10:00 23
17279 Andreas Forseth
76 M 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 09/05 10:00 24
6569 Morten Gulløy
77 M 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 09/05 10:00 26
22206 Patrik Angen Walstad
78 M 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 09/05 10:00 27
20024 Tony Wold
79 M 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 09/05 10:00 29
22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide
80 M 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 30
6817 Ola Skar
81 F 3335 Renate Jakobsen Evje BK 0 09/05 14:00 8
22031 Lindsay Warland
82 M 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 9
22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård
83 F 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 11
12046 Linda Olafsson
84 M 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 09/05 14:00 15
21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld
85 F 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 16
20026 Heidi Thorstensen
86 M 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 17
20637 Simen S. Jensen
87 F 20374 Turid-Lise Øvstegaard Bekkelaget BK 0 09/05 14:00 18
17116 Lillian Larsen
88 F 10539 Ingunn Farbu Frogner BK 0 09/05 14:00 19
11634 Cathrine Bjercke
89 F 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 0 09/05 14:00 20
11425 Astrid Arnesen
90 M 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 21
23191 Vegar Holmsve
91 F 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 09/05 14:00 22
20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang
92 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 09/05 14:00 23
6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo
93 F 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 24
6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide
94 F 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 09/05 14:00 25
13374 Ine Lorentzen
95 M 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 26
23322 Frode Sneve Strand
96 F 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 28
20846 Mariann Kleiven
97 F 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 0 09/05 14:00 29
20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit
98 F 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 09/05 14:00 30
19604 Catrine Pettersen
99 M 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 7
5089 Hugo Berntsen
100 M 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 09/05 18:00 8
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
101 M 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 09/05 18:00 9
5211 Martin Olsen
102 M 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 09/05 18:00 10
10828 Petter Hansen
103 M 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 09/05 18:00 11
14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen
104 M 12002 Yngvar Kostøl Vepsa 0 09/05 18:00 12
18192 Nils Christian Stensrud
105 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 09/05 18:00 13
17147 Stian Olsen
106 M 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 09/05 18:00 14
19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm
107 M 18138 Asbjørn Haugen Evje BK 0 09/05 18:00 16
12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen
108 M 16090 Per Kristian Eide Metro BK 0 09/05 18:00 17
17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim
109 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 09/05 18:00 18
6774 Fredrik Utaker
110 M 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 09/05 18:00 19
14481 Stefan Palmèr
111 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 09/05 18:00 20
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
112 M 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 09/05 18:00 21
4213 Christer Olsson
113 M 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 09/05 18:00 22
17154 Erland Lund
114 M 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 24
5100 Frode Nelvik
115 M 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 25
10210 Tom Fagerstrøm
116 M 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 09/05 18:00 26
1058 Per Kittelsen
117 M 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 09/05 18:00 27
12810 Kim Justvik Støylen
118 M 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 09/05 18:00 28
16325 Svein Åke Ek
119 M 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 09/05 18:00 29
6250 Rune Andersen
120 M 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 09/05 18:00 30
11681 Fredrik Tjernes
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 08/05 10:00 23
22195 Hans Olaussen
2 M 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 08/05 10:00 24
17034 Ingar Dahl
3 M 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 08/05 10:00 26
17264 Svein Skjelmoen
4 M 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 08/05 10:00 27
22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen
5 F 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 08/05 10:00 28
21402 Camilla Berg Olsen
6 M 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 08/05 10:00 30
16002 Øyvind Harang
7 M 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 13
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
8 M 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 08/05 14:00 14
21704 Henry Alf Arnesen
9 F 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 15
20225 Line Skarding
10 M 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 08/05 14:00 16
19476 Øyvind Andersen
11 M 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 08/05 14:00 17
22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen
12 M 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 08/05 14:00 18
19474 Frank Andersen
13 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 08/05 14:00 19
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
14 M 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 08/05 14:00 21
11104 Tommy Thoresen
15 M 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 08/05 14:00 23
1087 Geir Anseth
16 M 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 08/05 14:00 24
19226 Sven Tore Iversen
17 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 08/05 14:00 26
22944 Bjørn Oustad
18 M 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 08/05 14:00 27
1966 Trygve Halvorsen
19 M 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 08/05 14:00 29
9035 Runar Almestrand
20 M 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 08/05 14:00 30
21856 Terje Vestby Andresen
21 M 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 0 08/05 17:30 7
17255 Kjell Myhre
22 F 15934 Trine Østby Berntsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 8
21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud
23 F 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 08/05 17:30 9
9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge
24 M 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 10
20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde
25 M 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 11
15009 Asbjørn Lien
26 M 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 12
22573 Kenneth J. Bland jr.
27 M 22825 Bay jr. Anthonsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 13
15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen
28 M 21744 Jens Didrik Bakken Rolvsøy BK 0 08/05 17:30 14
20592 Henrik Skoglund
29 M 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 08/05 17:30 15
9337 Frank Berge
30 M 21557 John Henry Færevåg Ringerike BK 0 08/05 17:30 19
21819 Fredrik G Gundersby
31 M 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 20
6568 Stian S. Gjøsund
32 M 12315 Mads Raaen Heimdal BK 0 08/05 17:30 21
20415 Mats Frøiland
33 M 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 22
22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen
34 M 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 0 08/05 17:30 23
20081 Terje Hansen
35 F 9252 Tove Mette Haugerud Drammen Tigers BK 0 08/05 17:30 24
21682 Nina Marring
36 M 16284 Jan Åge Isaksen Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 25
16246 Helge Meyer
37 M 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 08/05 17:30 26
23054 Fredrik Tobiasson
38 F 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 27
15700 Ann-Cecilie Karlsen
39 M 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 08/05 17:30 29
22762 Pål Selvnes
40 M 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 08/05 17:30 30
15025 Jan Egil Hansen
41 M 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 0 08/05 21:00 6
16115 Gunnar Wielecki
42 M 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 08/05 21:00 8
9206 Glenn Tore Andersen
43 F 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 08/05 21:00 12
21362 Monita Lillelien
44 M 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 08/05 21:00 13
20156 Alexander Halvorsen
45 M 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 14
21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer
46 F 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 15
20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre
47 M 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 08/05 21:00 16
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
48 F 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 17
21879 Inger Wahl
49 M 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 08/05 21:00 18
19643 Terje Barkald
50 M 23275 Per-Kristian Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 19
20936 Eddy Eriksen
51 M 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 08/05 21:00 20
16162 Simen Lehmann
52 M 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 21
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
53 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 08/05 21:00 22
23351 Bente Mengshoel
54 M 22575 Tron August Bråten Trondheim BK 0 08/05 21:00 23
22637 Tron Bråten
55 M 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 24
21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe
56 M 20601 Magnus Borgersen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 25
15053 Ludwig Wannemacher
57 M 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 08/05 21:00 26
11748 Odvar Larsen
58 M 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 08/05 21:00 27
21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg
59 M 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/05 21:00 28
15044 Reidar Nilsen
60 M 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 08/05 21:00 29
20303 Helge Paulsen
61 M 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 08/05 21:00 30
22506 Julius Emil Hopka
62 M 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 0 09/05 10:00 7
13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland
63 M 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 09/05 10:00 9
23263 Odd Ivar Tysse
64 M 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 09/05 10:00 10
13313 Arve Sørensen
65 M 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 09/05 10:00 11
3732 Petter Meland
66 M 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 09/05 10:00 12
6768 Tomi Niitti
67 M 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 0 09/05 10:00 14
3948 John Stubsve Bang
68 M 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 0 09/05 10:00 15
5237 Per Martin Solli
69 M 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 09/05 10:00 16
21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus
70 M 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 17
3102 Olav Gimse
71 M 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 09/05 10:00 18
22908 Morten Hvitsand
72 M 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 09/05 10:00 19
13776 Jostein Kvinnesland
73 M 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 21
20140 Veikko Kotka
74 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 22
20169 Marit Lillebudal
75 M 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 09/05 10:00 23
17279 Andreas Forseth
76 M 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 09/05 10:00 24
6569 Morten Gulløy
77 M 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 09/05 10:00 26
22206 Patrik Angen Walstad
78 M 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 09/05 10:00 27
20024 Tony Wold
79 M 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 09/05 10:00 29
22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide
80 M 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 09/05 10:00 30
6817 Ola Skar
81 F 3335 Renate Jakobsen Evje BK 0 09/05 14:00 8
22031 Lindsay Warland
82 M 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 9
22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård
83 F 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 11
12046 Linda Olafsson
84 M 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 09/05 14:00 15
21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld
85 F 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 16
20026 Heidi Thorstensen
86 M 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 17
20637 Simen S. Jensen
87 F 20374 Turid-Lise Øvstegaard Bekkelaget BK 0 09/05 14:00 18
17116 Lillian Larsen
88 F 10539 Ingunn Farbu Frogner BK 0 09/05 14:00 19
11634 Cathrine Bjercke
89 F 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 0 09/05 14:00 20
11425 Astrid Arnesen
90 M 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 21
23191 Vegar Holmsve
91 F 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 09/05 14:00 22
20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang
92 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 09/05 14:00 23
6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo
93 F 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 09/05 14:00 24
6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide
94 F 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 09/05 14:00 25
13374 Ine Lorentzen
95 M 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 26
23322 Frode Sneve Strand
96 F 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 14:00 28
20846 Mariann Kleiven
97 F 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 0 09/05 14:00 29
20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit
98 F 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 09/05 14:00 30
19604 Catrine Pettersen
99 M 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 7
5089 Hugo Berntsen
100 M 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 09/05 18:00 8
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
101 M 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 09/05 18:00 9
5211 Martin Olsen
102 M 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 09/05 18:00 10
10828 Petter Hansen
103 M 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 09/05 18:00 11
14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen
104 M 12002 Yngvar Kostøl Vepsa 0 09/05 18:00 12
18192 Nils Christian Stensrud
105 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 09/05 18:00 13
17147 Stian Olsen
106 M 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 09/05 18:00 14
19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm
107 M 18138 Asbjørn Haugen Evje BK 0 09/05 18:00 16
12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen
108 M 16090 Per Kristian Eide Metro BK 0 09/05 18:00 17
17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim
109 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 09/05 18:00 18
6774 Fredrik Utaker
110 M 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 09/05 18:00 19
14481 Stefan Palmèr
111 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 09/05 18:00 20
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
112 M 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 09/05 18:00 21
4213 Christer Olsson
113 M 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 09/05 18:00 22
17154 Erland Lund
114 M 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 24
5100 Frode Nelvik
115 M 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 09/05 18:00 25
10210 Tom Fagerstrøm
116 M 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 09/05 18:00 26
1058 Per Kittelsen
117 M 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 09/05 18:00 27
12810 Kim Justvik Støylen
118 M 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 09/05 18:00 28
16325 Svein Åke Ek
119 M 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 09/05 18:00 29
6250 Rune Andersen
120 M 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 09/05 18:00 30
11681 Fredrik Tjernes