Results - Sofiemyr Cup 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 25
2 B Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 9 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 7 3 1/1 29/08 18:00 27
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
5 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 4 5 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
6 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
6 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 16 7 1/2 24/08 11:00 19
8 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
7 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 9 1/1 23/08 11:00 20
8 A Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 7 10 1/1 30/08 11:00 21
9 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 11 11 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
10 B Norway 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 12 1/2 23/08 11:00 19
13 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
11 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 3 14 1/1 29/08 18:00 29
12 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 15 1/2 24/08 11:00 16
16 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
13 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 1 17 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
14 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 6 18 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
15 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 14 19 1/1 23/08 11:00 19
16 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 1 20 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
17 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 8 21 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
18 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 11 22 1/3 24/08 14:00 19
23 2/3 30/08 11:00 22
24 3/3 30/08 14:00 30
19 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 15 25 1/2 29/08 18:00 29
26 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
20 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 8 27 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
28 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
29 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
21 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 7 30 1/2 30/08 11:00 29
31 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
22 D Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 30 32 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
23 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 6 33 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
34 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
24 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 1 35 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
25 B Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 14 36 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
37 2/2 30/08 11:00 21
26 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 38 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
27 A Norway 21640 Oddvar Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 39 1/2 23/08 11:00 18
40 2/2 24/08 14:00 18
28 B Norway 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 9 41 1/1 30/08 11:00 29
29 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 42 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
30 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 18 43 1/2 23/08 11:00 20
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 19
31 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 45 1/3 23/08 11:00 18
46 2/3 30/08 11:00 23
47 3/3 30/08 14:00 29
32 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 48 1/1 30/08 14:00 30
33 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 3 49 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
50 2/4 29/08 18:00 27
51 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
52 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
34 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 53 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
35 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 6 54 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
55 2/2 30/08 11:00 23
36 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 27 56 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
57 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
37 A Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 58 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
59 2/2 30/08 11:00 27
38 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 8 60 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
61 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
39 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 4 62 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
63 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
64 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
40 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 65 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
41 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 66 1/2 30/08 11:00 27
67 2/2 30/08 14:00 25
42 A Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 2 68 1/1 30/08 11:00 26
43 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 69 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
70 2/2 30/08 11:00 26
44 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 71 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
45 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 12 72 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
73 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
46 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 6 74 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
75 2/4 24/08 14:00 18
76 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
77 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
47 A Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 2 78 1/1 30/08 11:00 22
48 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 12 79 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
49 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 80 1/1 24/08 11:00 16
50 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 2 81 1/1 29/08 18:00 25
51 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 82 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
83 2/2 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 25
2 B Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 9 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 7 3 1/1 29/08 18:00 27
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
5 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 4 5 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
6 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
6 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 16 7 1/2 24/08 11:00 19
8 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
7 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 9 1/1 23/08 11:00 20
8 A Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 7 10 1/1 30/08 11:00 21
9 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 11 11 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
10 B Norway 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 12 1/2 23/08 11:00 19
13 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
11 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 3 14 1/1 29/08 18:00 29
12 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 15 1/2 24/08 11:00 16
16 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
13 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 1 17 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
14 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 6 18 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
15 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 14 19 1/1 23/08 11:00 19
16 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 1 20 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
17 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 8 21 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
18 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 11 22 1/3 24/08 14:00 19
23 2/3 30/08 11:00 22
24 3/3 30/08 14:00 30
19 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 15 25 1/2 29/08 18:00 29
26 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
20 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 8 27 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
28 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
29 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
21 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 7 30 1/2 30/08 11:00 29
31 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
22 D Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 30 32 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
23 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 6 33 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
34 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
24 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 1 35 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
25 B Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 14 36 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
37 2/2 30/08 11:00 21
26 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 38 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
27 A Norway 21640 Oddvar Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 39 1/2 23/08 11:00 18
40 2/2 24/08 14:00 18
28 B Norway 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 9 41 1/1 30/08 11:00 29
29 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 42 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
30 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 18 43 1/2 23/08 11:00 20
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 19
31 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 45 1/3 23/08 11:00 18
46 2/3 30/08 11:00 23
47 3/3 30/08 14:00 29
32 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 48 1/1 30/08 14:00 30
33 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 3 49 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
50 2/4 29/08 18:00 27
51 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
52 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
34 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 53 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
35 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 6 54 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
55 2/2 30/08 11:00 23
36 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 27 56 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
57 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
37 A Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 58 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
59 2/2 30/08 11:00 27
38 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 8 60 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
61 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
39 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 4 62 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
63 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
64 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
40 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 65 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
41 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 66 1/2 30/08 11:00 27
67 2/2 30/08 14:00 25
42 A Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 2 68 1/1 30/08 11:00 26
43 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 69 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
70 2/2 30/08 11:00 26
44 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 71 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
45 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 12 72 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
73 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
46 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 6 74 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
75 2/4 24/08 14:00 18
76 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
77 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
47 A Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 2 78 1/1 30/08 11:00 22
48 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 12 79 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
49 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 80 1/1 24/08 11:00 16
50 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 2 81 1/1 29/08 18:00 25
51 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 82 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
83 2/2 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 29