Results - Sofiemyr Cup 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 8 1 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
2 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
3 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
2 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 8 4 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
5 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 3 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 29
2 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/2 29/08 18:00 29
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
3 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 6 4 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
5 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
4 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 27 6 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
7 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 7 1 1/1 30/08 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 3 2 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
3 2/4 29/08 18:00 27
4 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
5 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 2 3 1/1 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 7 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 29
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
2 B Norway 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 9 3 1/1 30/08 11:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 7 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 12 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 6 1 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
2 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 12 2 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 4 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
5 2/2 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 16 1 1/2 24/08 11:00 19
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 18 1 1/2 23/08 11:00 20
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 2 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 29
2 B Norway 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 2 1/2 23/08 11:00 19
3 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
3 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 16
5 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
4 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 1 6 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
5 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 14 7 1/1 23/08 11:00 19
6 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 11 8 1/3 24/08 14:00 19
9 2/3 30/08 11:00 22
10 3/3 30/08 14:00 30
7 D Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 30 11 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
8 B Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 14 12 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
13 2/2 30/08 11:00 21
9 A Norway 21640 Oddvar Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/2 23/08 11:00 18
15 2/2 24/08 14:00 18
10 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/3 23/08 11:00 18
17 2/3 30/08 11:00 23
18 3/3 30/08 14:00 29
11 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 6 19 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
20 2/2 30/08 11:00 23
12 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 4 21 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
22 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
23 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
13 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 6 24 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
25 2/4 24/08 14:00 18
26 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
27 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
14 A Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 2 28 1/1 30/08 11:00 22
15 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 29 1/1 24/08 11:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 25
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/2 30/08 11:00 27
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 23/08 11:00 20
2 A Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 2 2 1/1 30/08 11:00 26
3 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 4 1 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 9 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 11 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 30
4 A Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 4 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
5 2/2 30/08 11:00 27
5 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 6 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
7 2/2 30/08 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 8 1 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
2 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
3 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
2 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 8 4 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
5 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 3 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 29
2 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/2 29/08 18:00 29
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
3 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 6 4 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
5 2/2 30/08 14:00 23
4 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 27 6 1/2 30/08 11:00 30
7 2/2 30/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 7 1 1/1 30/08 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 3 2 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
3 2/4 29/08 18:00 27
4 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
5 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 2 3 1/1 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 7 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 29
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
2 B Norway 16298 Ole Petter Westbye Gokstad BK 9 3 1/1 30/08 11:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 7 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 12 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 6 1 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
2 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 12 2 1/2 30/08 11:00 28
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 26
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 4 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
5 2/2 29/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 16 1 1/2 24/08 11:00 19
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 18 1 1/2 23/08 11:00 20
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 2 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 29
2 B Norway 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 2 1/2 23/08 11:00 19
3 2/2 24/08 14:00 17
3 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 16
5 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
4 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 1 6 1/1 24/08 11:00 17
5 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 14 7 1/1 23/08 11:00 19
6 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 11 8 1/3 24/08 14:00 19
9 2/3 30/08 11:00 22
10 3/3 30/08 14:00 30
7 D Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 30 11 1/1 29/08 18:00 30
8 B Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 14 12 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
13 2/2 30/08 11:00 21
9 A Norway 21640 Oddvar Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/2 23/08 11:00 18
15 2/2 24/08 14:00 18
10 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/3 23/08 11:00 18
17 2/3 30/08 11:00 23
18 3/3 30/08 14:00 29
11 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 6 19 1/2 24/08 11:00 15
20 2/2 30/08 11:00 23
12 B Norway 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 4 21 1/3 29/08 18:00 24
22 2/3 30/08 11:00 20
23 3/3 30/08 14:00 22
13 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 6 24 1/4 23/08 11:00 17
25 2/4 24/08 14:00 18
26 3/4 30/08 11:00 24
27 4/4 30/08 14:00 27
14 A Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 2 28 1/1 30/08 11:00 22
15 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 29 1/1 24/08 11:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 25
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/2 30/08 11:00 27
3 2/2 30/08 14:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 23/08 11:00 20
2 A Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 2 2 1/1 30/08 11:00 26
3 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 4 1 1/2 28/08 14:00 0
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 9 1 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 11 2 1/1 28/08 14:00 0
3 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 30
4 A Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 4 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
5 2/2 30/08 11:00 27
5 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 6 1/2 29/08 18:00 26
7 2/2 30/08 11:00 26