Results - Trondheim Jr Master - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
2 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 18:45 0
3 D Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/4 18/09 17:00 0
5 2/4 19/09 17:00 0
6 3/4 20/09 15:30 0
7 4/4 20/09 18:45 0
4 C Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 10 8 1/2 18/09 17:00 0
9 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
5 B Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 10 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
11 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
12 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 C Norway 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 5 13 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
14 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
15 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
7 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 16 1/3 20/09 15:30 0
17 2/3 20/09 18:45 0
18 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
8 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 19 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
20 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
9 D Norway 31415 Marius Hammer Trondheim BK 20 21 1/2 18/09 17:00 0
22 2/2 19/09 17:00 0
10 D Norway 22894 Åge Torvik Jenssen Heimdal BK 20 23 1/1 20/09 18:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 10 1 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
3 3/3 20/09 18:45 0
2 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
5 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
3 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
7 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
4 B Norway 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 5 8 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
9 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
10 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
5 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 11 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
12 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
13 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 14 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
15 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
7 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 16 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
17 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
18 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 31419 Thea Wang Heimdal BK 20 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 18 1 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
2 B Norway 23247 Anders Solvik Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
3 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
4 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 5 5 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
6 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
5 B Norway 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 5 7 1/3 18/09 17:00 0
8 2/3 19/09 17:00 0
9 3/3 20/09 15:30 0
6 A Norway 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
7 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
12 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
8 B Norway 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 5 13 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
9 C Norway 20556 Martin Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 14 1/3 18/09 17:00 0
15 2/3 19/09 17:00 0
16 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
10 C Norway 22279 Remi Andre Sandstad Trondheim BK 10 17 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
18 2/2 20/09 15:30 0
11 A Norway 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 19 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
20 2/2 20/09 15:30 0
12 D Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 32 21 1/3 19/09 17:00 0
22 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
23 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
2 D Norway 31418 Cato Wang Heimdal BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
3 D Norway 23484 Daniel Tronsen Heimdal BK 20 3 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
4 D Norway 23483 Håkon Lossius Heimdal BK 20 4 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
5 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
6 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
7 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 B Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 12:15 0
7 D Norway 22311 Jonas Eidsæther Graabræk Trondheim BK 10 9 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
8 D Norway 24032 Kevin Wang Heimdal BK 20 10 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
9 D Norway 22656 Marcus Allmenning Trondheim BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
10 B Norway 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen Orkla BK 0 12 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
13 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
11 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 19/09 17:00 0
15 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
12 C Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
17 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
18 3/3 20/09 18:45 0
13 B Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 20/09 12:15 0
14 C Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 5 20 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
21 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
22 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
15 C Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 5 23 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
24 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
16 D Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 15 25 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
26 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
17 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 27 1/2 20/09 18:45 0
28 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
2 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 18:45 0
3 D Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/4 18/09 17:00 0
5 2/4 19/09 17:00 0
6 3/4 20/09 15:30 0
7 4/4 20/09 18:45 0
4 C Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 10 8 1/2 18/09 17:00 0
9 2/2 21/09 10:00 0
5 B Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 10 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
11 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
12 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 C Norway 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 5 13 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
14 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
15 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
7 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 16 1/3 20/09 15:30 0
17 2/3 20/09 18:45 0
18 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
8 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 19 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
20 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
9 D Norway 31415 Marius Hammer Trondheim BK 20 21 1/2 18/09 17:00 0
22 2/2 19/09 17:00 0
10 D Norway 22894 Åge Torvik Jenssen Heimdal BK 20 23 1/1 20/09 18:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 10 1 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
3 3/3 20/09 18:45 0
2 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
5 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
3 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
7 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
4 B Norway 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 5 8 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
9 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
10 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
5 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 11 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
12 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
13 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 14 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
15 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
7 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 16 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
17 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
18 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 31419 Thea Wang Heimdal BK 20 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 18 1 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
2 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
2 B Norway 23247 Anders Solvik Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
3 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
4 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 5 5 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
6 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
5 B Norway 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 5 7 1/3 18/09 17:00 0
8 2/3 19/09 17:00 0
9 3/3 20/09 15:30 0
6 A Norway 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
7 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
12 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
8 B Norway 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 5 13 1/1 21/09 10:00 0
9 C Norway 20556 Martin Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 14 1/3 18/09 17:00 0
15 2/3 19/09 17:00 0
16 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
10 C Norway 22279 Remi Andre Sandstad Trondheim BK 10 17 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
18 2/2 20/09 15:30 0
11 A Norway 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 19 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
20 2/2 20/09 15:30 0
12 D Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 32 21 1/3 19/09 17:00 0
22 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
23 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
2 D Norway 31418 Cato Wang Heimdal BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
3 D Norway 23484 Daniel Tronsen Heimdal BK 20 3 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
4 D Norway 23483 Håkon Lossius Heimdal BK 20 4 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
5 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
6 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
7 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
6 B Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 12:15 0
7 D Norway 22311 Jonas Eidsæther Graabræk Trondheim BK 10 9 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
8 D Norway 24032 Kevin Wang Heimdal BK 20 10 1/1 18/09 17:00 0
9 D Norway 22656 Marcus Allmenning Trondheim BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:00 0
10 B Norway 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen Orkla BK 0 12 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
13 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
11 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 19/09 17:00 0
15 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
12 C Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
17 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
18 3/3 20/09 18:45 0
13 B Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 20/09 12:15 0
14 C Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 5 20 1/3 20/09 12:15 0
21 2/3 20/09 15:30 0
22 3/3 21/09 10:00 0
15 C Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 5 23 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
24 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
16 D Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 15 25 1/2 20/09 12:15 0
26 2/2 20/09 18:45 0
17 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 27 1/2 20/09 18:45 0
28 2/2 21/09 10:00 0