Results - Hallmesterskap - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 7 1 1/1 26/04 11:00 4
2 B Norway 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 7 2 1/1 24/04 18:00 11
3 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 15 3 1/1 24/04 18:00 11
4 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 26/04 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 24/04 18:00 14
2 A Norway 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 24/04 18:00 16
3 C Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 10 3 1/1 26/04 11:00 9
4 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 26/04 11:00 6
5 C Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 5 1/1 24/04 18:00 14
6 D Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 15 6 1/1 26/04 11:00 5
7 C Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 10 7 1/1 26/04 11:00 5
8 B Norway 13776 Jostein Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 5 8 1/1 26/04 11:00 8
9 A Norway 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 18:00 16
10 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 10 1/1 26/04 11:00 8
11 B Norway 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 5 11 1/1 26/04 11:00 7
12 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 10 12 1/1 26/04 11:00 7
13 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 13 1/1 24/04 18:00 15
14 C Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 10 14 1/1 24/04 18:00 15
15 C Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 10 15 1/1 26/04 11:00 6
16 D Norway 24618 Ture Morland Vestkanten BC 15 16 1/1 24/04 18:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 25 1 1/1 24/04 18:00 12
2 D Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 25 2 1/1 26/04 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 7 1 1/1 26/04 11:00 4
2 B Norway 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 7 2 1/1 24/04 18:00 11
3 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 15 3 1/1 24/04 18:00 11
4 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 26/04 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 24/04 18:00 14
2 A Norway 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 24/04 18:00 16
3 C Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 10 3 1/1 26/04 11:00 9
4 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 26/04 11:00 6
5 C Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 5 1/1 24/04 18:00 14
6 D Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 15 6 1/1 26/04 11:00 5
7 C Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 10 7 1/1 26/04 11:00 5
8 B Norway 13776 Jostein Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 5 8 1/1 26/04 11:00 8
9 A Norway 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 18:00 16
10 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 10 1/1 26/04 11:00 8
11 B Norway 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 5 11 1/1 26/04 11:00 7
12 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 10 12 1/1 26/04 11:00 7
13 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 13 1/1 24/04 18:00 15
14 C Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 10 14 1/1 24/04 18:00 15
15 C Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 10 15 1/1 26/04 11:00 6
16 D Norway 24618 Ture Morland Vestkanten BC 15 16 1/1 24/04 18:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 25 1 1/1 24/04 18:00 12
2 D Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 25 2 1/1 26/04 11:00 3