Results - Klassemesterskap CD - Innledende - 2009-02-21 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
7 D Norway 24152 Gunn-Eli Lund Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
8 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
9 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
10 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 10 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
11 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 0 11 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
12 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
13 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 13 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
14 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 0 14 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
15 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
16 C Norway 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 16 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
7 D Norway 24152 Gunn-Eli Lund Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
8 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
9 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
10 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 10 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
11 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 0 11 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
12 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
13 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 13 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
14 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 0 14 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
15 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
16 C Norway 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 16 1/1 21/02 17:00 0