Results - Klassemesterskap CD - PP Finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
3 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
4 D Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
5 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
2 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15566 Hans Kristian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
2 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 9
2 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
3 C Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
2 C Norway 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
2 D Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
3 C Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
3 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
4 D Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
5 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
2 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15566 Hans Kristian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 7
2 C Norway 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
2 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 9
2 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 6
3 C Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
2 C Norway 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 2
2 D Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 2 1/1 22/02 08:30 1
3 C Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 22/02 08:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 22/02 08:30 3