Results - Klassemesterskap CD - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 11767 Martin Skadsheim Askim BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 22895 Mikael Isberg Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9378 Arild Johnsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 D Norway 9338 Christin Lindgaard Brage BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 22289 Gitte Petersen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
5 C Norway 9298 Jan Ivar Johnsen Brage BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 C Norway 9187 Randi Flåten Brage BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 7 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22457 Knut Olaf Vågsdalen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20366 Erik Olaussen Follo Pensjonistene 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 10548 Hans Erik Aasgaard Follo Pensjonistene 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 22849 Liv Olaussen Follo Pensjonistene 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 21754 Per Ivar Halvorsen Follo Pensjonistene 0 4 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 21763 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistene 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
4 C Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 D Norway 24152 Gunn-Eli Lund Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
6 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 D Norway 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
9 D Norway 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
10 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
11 C Norway 22879 Svein Bakken Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
12 C Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23504 Jan Eirik Næss Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 22239 Marius Hansen Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24217 Hans Arild Grønstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 D Norway 22443 Jørgen Hagen Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 16335 Anders Evensen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 22238 Finn Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 21879 Inger Wahl Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
5 D Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 D Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
7 C Norway 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
8 D Norway 16166 Martin Wahl Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
9 C Norway 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
10 C Norway 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
11 D Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
12 D Norway 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
13 C Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 13 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15566 Hans Kristian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 D Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
5 C Norway 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21516 Bjørg Halvorsen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 19403 Inger Hage Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 24509 Lars Jørgen Dahl Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 D Norway 24493 Rita Helene Nygaard Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 C Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
7 C Norway 20697 Svein Valbrott Wallentin Lillestrøm BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24429 Jon-Fredrik Røysen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23253 Per Martinsen Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24523 Gunnar Kvitvær Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24524 Marina Novikova Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10080 Stanley Bryant Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 21501 Joachim Eugen Larssen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 23276 Bjørn-Ove Sundt Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 20225 Line Skarding Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 C Norway 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
4 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
6 C Norway 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24128 Hilde Teigland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 11767 Martin Skadsheim Askim BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 22895 Mikael Isberg Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9378 Arild Johnsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 D Norway 9338 Christin Lindgaard Brage BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 22289 Gitte Petersen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
5 C Norway 9298 Jan Ivar Johnsen Brage BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 C Norway 9187 Randi Flåten Brage BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 7 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22457 Knut Olaf Vågsdalen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20366 Erik Olaussen Follo Pensjonistene 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 10548 Hans Erik Aasgaard Follo Pensjonistene 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 22849 Liv Olaussen Follo Pensjonistene 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 21754 Per Ivar Halvorsen Follo Pensjonistene 0 4 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 21763 Terje Karlsen Follo Pensjonistene 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
4 C Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 D Norway 24152 Gunn-Eli Lund Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 D Norway 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
6 D Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 D Norway 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
9 D Norway 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
10 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
11 C Norway 22879 Svein Bakken Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
12 C Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23504 Jan Eirik Næss Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 22239 Marius Hansen Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24217 Hans Arild Grønstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 D Norway 22443 Jørgen Hagen Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24281 Bodil Irene Lindquist Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 D Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 16335 Anders Evensen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 22238 Finn Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 21879 Inger Wahl Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
5 D Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 D Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
7 C Norway 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
8 D Norway 16166 Martin Wahl Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
9 C Norway 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
10 C Norway 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
11 D Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
12 D Norway 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
13 C Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 13 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15566 Hans Kristian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 D Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
5 C Norway 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21516 Bjørg Halvorsen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 19403 Inger Hage Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
4 D Norway 24509 Lars Jørgen Dahl Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 D Norway 24493 Rita Helene Nygaard Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
6 C Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
7 C Norway 20697 Svein Valbrott Wallentin Lillestrøm BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24429 Jon-Fredrik Røysen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23253 Per Martinsen Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24523 Gunnar Kvitvær Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
2 D Norway 24524 Marina Novikova Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10080 Stanley Bryant Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
3 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 C Norway 21501 Joachim Eugen Larssen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
4 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 23276 Bjørn-Ove Sundt Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
4 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
6 C Norway 20225 Line Skarding Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
7 C Norway 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 20/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 09:00 0
2 C Norway 21857 Morten Rygh Solli BK 0 2 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
3 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 3 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
3 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
4 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
5 C Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
6 C Norway 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 0 6 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
8 C Norway 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 0 1 1/1 19/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 C Norway 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24128 Hilde Teigland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 13:00 0
2 D Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 21/02 13:00 0