Results - Thon Norwegian Open 2009 - Innledende - 2009-09-05 19:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 1 2/2 05/09 19:30 13
2 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 2 4/4 05/09 19:30 5
3 A Norway 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 3 2/2 05/09 19:30 5
4 B Norway 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 4 3/3 05/09 19:30 13
5 B Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 5 4/4 05/09 19:30 6
6 B Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 6 3/3 05/09 19:30 3
7 B Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
8 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 8 2/2 05/09 19:30 9
9 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
10 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 10 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
11 B Norway 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 8 11 3/3 05/09 19:30 14
12 B Norway 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 12 2/2 05/09 19:30 8
13 C Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 8 13 4/4 05/09 19:30 1
14 C Norway 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 0 14 2/2 05/09 19:30 2
15 C 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 15 1/1 05/09 19:30 1
16 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 16 4/4 05/09 19:30 2
17 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 17 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
18 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 4/4 05/09 19:30 3
19 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 0 19 1/1 05/09 19:30 6
20 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 20 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
21 C Norway 21730 Pål Hegg Arctic Strike BK 0 21 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
22 B Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 05/09 19:30 9
23 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 4/4 05/09 19:30 7
24 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 24 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
25 A Norway 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 25 2/2 05/09 19:30 7
26 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 26 4/4 05/09 19:30 8
27 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 1 2/2 05/09 19:30 13
2 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 2 4/4 05/09 19:30 5
3 A Norway 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 3 2/2 05/09 19:30 5
4 B Norway 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 4 3/3 05/09 19:30 13
5 B Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 5 4/4 05/09 19:30 6
6 B Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 6 3/3 05/09 19:30 3
7 B Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
8 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 8 2/2 05/09 19:30 9
9 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
10 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 10 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
11 B Norway 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 8 11 3/3 05/09 19:30 14
12 B Norway 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 12 2/2 05/09 19:30 8
13 C Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 8 13 4/4 05/09 19:30 1
14 C Norway 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 0 14 2/2 05/09 19:30 2
15 C 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 15 1/1 05/09 19:30 1
16 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 16 4/4 05/09 19:30 2
17 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 17 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
18 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 4/4 05/09 19:30 3
19 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 0 19 1/1 05/09 19:30 6
20 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 20 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
21 C Norway 21730 Pål Hegg Arctic Strike BK 0 21 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
22 B Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 05/09 19:30 9
23 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 4/4 05/09 19:30 7
24 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 24 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
25 A Norway 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 25 2/2 05/09 19:30 7
26 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 26 4/4 05/09 19:30 8
27 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 05/09 19:30 4