Results - Thon Norwegian Open 2009 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/4 04/09 13:30 4
2 2/4 04/09 20:30 11
3 3/4 05/09 16:00 5
4 4/4 05/09 19:30 5
2 B Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 04/09 13:30 5
6 2/3 04/09 20:30 13
7 3/3 05/09 12:30 6
3 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/3 04/09 20:30 3
9 2/3 05/09 12:30 9
10 3/3 05/09 16:00 13
4 A Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/4 03/09 13:30 3
12 2/4 04/09 13:30 12
13 3/4 05/09 12:30 1
14 4/4 05/09 16:00 10
5 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/3 04/09 20:30 6
16 2/3 05/09 12:30 2
17 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
6 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/1 04/09 13:30 3
7 D Norway 5080 Oddvar Severinsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/2 03/09 13:30 2
20 2/2 04/09 20:30 9
8 C Norway 21730 Pål Hegg Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/3 04/09 20:30 4
22 2/3 05/09 16:00 11
23 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 4
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 0 1 1/2 05/09 09:00 3
2 2/2 05/09 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 03/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 1 1/2 03/09 10:00 4
2 2/2 03/09 13:30 7
2 Sweden Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 3 1/2 03/09 10:00 1
4 2/2 03/09 13:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 17:00 4
2 2/3 04/09 13:30 6
3 3/3 04/09 17:00 7
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 4 1/2 05/09 09:00 7
5 2/2 05/09 16:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 03/09 17:00 2
2 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/3 01/09 20:00 8
3 2/3 02/09 20:00 12
4 3/3 04/09 20:30 3
3 B Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 03/09 17:00 6
6 2/2 05/09 09:00 8
4 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 03/09 10:00 1
8 2/3 03/09 13:30 2
9 3/3 05/09 09:00 1
5 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 05/09 12:30 1
11 2/2 05/09 16:00 2
6 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 04/09 20:30 5
13 2/2 05/09 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 16:00 15
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 5
2 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 3 1/2 05/09 16:00 9
4 2/2 05/09 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 8 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 7
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 5
2 B Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/2 03/09 13:30 1
4 2/2 03/09 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 02/09 20:00 2
2 2/3 03/09 17:00 7
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 3
2 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 11
5 2/2 04/09 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11634 Cathrine Bjercke Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 02/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 03/09 13:30 4
2 B Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 8
4 2/4 03/09 17:00 6
5 3/4 03/09 20:30 4
6 4/4 05/09 19:30 6
3 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 7 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
8 2/3 04/09 13:30 11
9 3/3 05/09 12:30 14
4 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 02/09 20:00 5
11 2/2 05/09 12:30 11
5 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/3 02/09 20:00 8
13 2/3 04/09 17:00 9
14 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
6 B Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 15 1/4 02/09 20:00 4
16 2/4 04/09 17:00 12
17 3/4 05/09 12:30 10
18 4/4 05/09 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 02/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 04/09 13:30 2
2 C Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 11
4 2/4 04/09 13:30 8
5 3/4 04/09 17:00 3
6 4/4 05/09 16:00 2
3 C Norway 19489 Nina Elisabeth Gulstad Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 04/09 13:30 7
4 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
9 2/3 05/09 12:30 7
10 3/3 05/09 16:00 6
5 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/2 01/09 20:00 12
12 2/2 04/09 13:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24508 Chris Nicolai Sunde Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 5
2 2/2 04/09 17:00 8
2 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/3 04/09 13:30 6
4 2/3 04/09 17:00 5
5 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 13:30 3
2 2/3 03/09 17:00 8
3 3/3 03/09 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 13:30 8
2 2/3 04/09 17:00 14
3 3/3 04/09 20:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/4 02/09 20:00 7
2 2/4 03/09 20:30 5
3 3/4 04/09 20:30 4
4 4/4 05/09 12:30 8
2 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 8 5 1/2 05/09 12:30 15
6 2/2 05/09 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 1 1/3 02/09 20:00 5
2 2/3 04/09 17:00 2
3 3/3 05/09 19:30 13
2 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 3
5 2/2 04/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 12:30 16
2 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/3 01/09 20:00 1
3 2/3 02/09 20:00 10
4 3/3 04/09 20:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 9
2 2/2 04/09 17:00 8
2 B Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 3 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
3 C Norway 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 8 4 1/3 01/09 20:00 6
5 2/3 02/09 20:00 11
6 3/3 03/09 13:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 10
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 1
2 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/3 02/09 20:00 6
4 2/3 03/09 17:00 2
5 3/3 05/09 09:00 6
3 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/3 01/09 20:00 2
7 2/3 04/09 17:00 6
8 3/3 05/09 09:00 9
4 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 9 1/2 01/09 20:00 7
10 2/2 03/09 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B 20415 Mats Frøiland Litego BK 0 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 8
2 C 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 05/09 19:30 1
3 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 3 1/1 03/09 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 20:30 5
2 2/3 05/09 09:00 3
3 3/3 05/09 16:00 4
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/3 04/09 20:30 8
5 2/3 05/09 09:00 1
6 3/3 05/09 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/3 01/09 20:00 9
2 2/3 03/09 10:00 3
3 3/3 04/09 13:30 12
2 B Norway 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 15
5 2/2 03/09 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 17:00 4
2 2/3 04/09 20:30 2
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 6
2 2/2 05/09 16:00 7
2 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 20:30 7
4 2/2 05/09 12:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 04/09 20:30 8
2 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 2 1/1 05/09 19:30 6
3 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 14
4 2/4 02/09 20:00 6
5 3/4 05/09 16:00 8
6 4/4 05/09 19:30 7
4 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/3 01/09 20:00 6
8 2/3 02/09 20:00 13
9 3/3 04/09 20:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 20:30 13
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 2
2 C Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 17:00 6
4 2/2 05/09 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 17:00 11
2 2/3 05/09 16:00 14
3 3/3 05/09 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/4 02/09 20:00 12
2 2/4 04/09 17:00 9
3 3/4 04/09 20:30 1
4 4/4 05/09 16:00 9
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 5 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
6 2/2 03/09 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 2
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 2
2 C Norway 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/3 01/09 20:00 10
4 2/3 05/09 16:00 15
5 3/3 05/09 19:30 14
3 D Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/2 04/09 17:00 3
7 2/2 05/09 09:00 4
4 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 8 1/3 04/09 20:30 12
9 2/3 05/09 16:00 6
10 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
5 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Nick Froggatt Rollrite 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 10
2 2/2 05/09 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 7
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 14
2 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 0 3 1/1 01/09 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 09:00 9
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 2 1/2 05/09 09:00 7
3 2/2 05/09 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 13:30 5
2 2/3 04/09 13:30 13
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23436 Audun Nilsen Raaer Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 12:30 6
2 B Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 02/09 20:00 15
3 C Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 8 3 1/1 05/09 09:00 5
4 C Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 9
5 2/2 03/09 17:00 7
5 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 02/09 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
2 2/2 03/09 20:30 1
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 3 1/2 02/09 20:00 7
4 2/2 04/09 13:30 7
3 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 5 1/2 03/09 10:00 0
6 2/2 04/09 13:30 4
4 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 7 1/1 05/09 12:30 5
5 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 8 1/3 02/09 20:00 13
9 2/3 03/09 20:30 3
10 3/3 04/09 17:00 13
6 B Norway 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 11 1/1 02/09 20:00 1
7 C Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 12 1/4 02/09 20:00 15
13 2/4 04/09 13:30 1
14 3/4 04/09 20:30 9
15 4/4 05/09 09:00 8
8 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 16 1/4 01/09 20:00 13
17 2/4 02/09 20:00 10
18 3/4 05/09 16:00 12
19 4/4 05/09 19:30 1
9 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 20 1/4 02/09 20:00 11
21 2/4 03/09 17:00 3
22 3/4 05/09 09:00 5
23 4/4 05/09 16:00 8
10 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 24 1/3 03/09 13:30 1
25 2/3 04/09 13:30 11
26 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
11 D Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 27 1/1 02/09 20:00 3
12 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 28 1/1 04/09 17:00 1
13 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29 1/2 04/09 13:30 1
30 2/2 05/09 09:00 10
14 B Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 31 1/2 04/09 17:00 10
32 2/2 05/09 09:00 10
15 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 33 1/4 01/09 20:00 13
34 2/4 03/09 20:30 2
35 3/4 05/09 16:00 11
36 4/4 05/09 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 4
2 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 02/09 20:00 9
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 1/2 02/09 20:00 16
4 2/2 05/09 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 16
2 2/2 05/09 16:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Strike BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 2
2 2/2 05/09 09:00 4
2 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 17:00 7
4 2/2 05/09 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 3
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 13
2 B Norway 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 3 1/2 05/09 12:30 8
4 2/2 05/09 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/4 04/09 13:30 9
2 2/4 05/09 12:30 5
3 3/4 05/09 16:00 1
4 4/4 05/09 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 1
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 1
2 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 05/09 12:30 15
4 2/2 05/09 16:00 1
3 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 01/09 20:00 3
4 B Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/4 04/09 17:00 1
7 2/4 04/09 20:30 1
8 3/4 05/09 09:00 6
9 4/4 05/09 16:00 4
5 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 10 1/4 04/09 17:00 13
11 2/4 05/09 12:30 13
12 3/4 05/09 16:00 7
13 4/4 05/09 19:30 3
6 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 14 1/3 04/09 13:30 13
15 2/3 04/09 17:00 4
16 3/3 05/09 16:00 10
7 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 04/09 20:30 7
18 2/3 05/09 12:30 13
19 3/3 05/09 19:30 9
8 B Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 20 1/4 04/09 13:30 14
21 2/4 04/09 17:00 10
22 3/4 05/09 12:30 12
23 4/4 05/09 16:00 3
9 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 04/09 13:30 3
10 A Norway 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 04/09 17:00 11
26 2/3 05/09 12:30 11
27 3/3 05/09 16:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 7
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Dominic Barrett Utland 0 1 1/2 04/09 17:00 5
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 03/09 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/4 04/09 13:30 4
2 2/4 04/09 20:30 11
3 3/4 05/09 16:00 5
4 4/4 05/09 19:30 5
2 B Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 04/09 13:30 5
6 2/3 04/09 20:30 13
7 3/3 05/09 12:30 6
3 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/3 04/09 20:30 3
9 2/3 05/09 12:30 9
10 3/3 05/09 16:00 13
4 A Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/4 03/09 13:30 3
12 2/4 04/09 13:30 12
13 3/4 05/09 12:30 1
14 4/4 05/09 16:00 10
5 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/3 04/09 20:30 6
16 2/3 05/09 12:30 2
17 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
6 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/1 04/09 13:30 3
7 D Norway 5080 Oddvar Severinsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/2 03/09 13:30 2
20 2/2 04/09 20:30 9
8 C Norway 21730 Pål Hegg Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/3 04/09 20:30 4
22 2/3 05/09 16:00 11
23 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 4
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 0 1 1/2 05/09 09:00 3
2 2/2 05/09 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 03/09 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 1 1/2 03/09 10:00 4
2 2/2 03/09 13:30 7
2 Sweden Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 3 1/2 03/09 10:00 1
4 2/2 03/09 13:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 17:00 4
2 2/3 04/09 13:30 6
3 3/3 04/09 17:00 7
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 4 1/2 05/09 09:00 7
5 2/2 05/09 16:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 03/09 17:00 2
2 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/3 01/09 20:00 8
3 2/3 02/09 20:00 12
4 3/3 04/09 20:30 3
3 B Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 03/09 17:00 6
6 2/2 05/09 09:00 8
4 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 03/09 10:00 1
8 2/3 03/09 13:30 2
9 3/3 05/09 09:00 1
5 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 05/09 12:30 1
11 2/2 05/09 16:00 2
6 C Norway 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 04/09 20:30 5
13 2/2 05/09 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 16:00 15
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 5
2 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 3 1/2 05/09 16:00 9
4 2/2 05/09 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 8 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 7
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 5
2 B Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/2 03/09 13:30 1
4 2/2 03/09 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 02/09 20:00 2
2 2/3 03/09 17:00 7
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 3
2 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 11
5 2/2 04/09 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11634 Cathrine Bjercke Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 02/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 03/09 13:30 4
2 B Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 8
4 2/4 03/09 17:00 6
5 3/4 03/09 20:30 4
6 4/4 05/09 19:30 6
3 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 7 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
8 2/3 04/09 13:30 11
9 3/3 05/09 12:30 14
4 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 02/09 20:00 5
11 2/2 05/09 12:30 11
5 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/3 02/09 20:00 8
13 2/3 04/09 17:00 9
14 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
6 B Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 15 1/4 02/09 20:00 4
16 2/4 04/09 17:00 12
17 3/4 05/09 12:30 10
18 4/4 05/09 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 02/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 04/09 13:30 2
2 C Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 11
4 2/4 04/09 13:30 8
5 3/4 04/09 17:00 3
6 4/4 05/09 16:00 2
3 C Norway 19489 Nina Elisabeth Gulstad Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 04/09 13:30 7
4 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
9 2/3 05/09 12:30 7
10 3/3 05/09 16:00 6
5 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/2 01/09 20:00 12
12 2/2 04/09 13:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24508 Chris Nicolai Sunde Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 5
2 2/2 04/09 17:00 8
2 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/3 04/09 13:30 6
4 2/3 04/09 17:00 5
5 3/3 05/09 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 13:30 3
2 2/3 03/09 17:00 8
3 3/3 03/09 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 13:30 8
2 2/3 04/09 17:00 14
3 3/3 04/09 20:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/4 02/09 20:00 7
2 2/4 03/09 20:30 5
3 3/4 04/09 20:30 4
4 4/4 05/09 12:30 8
2 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 8 5 1/2 05/09 12:30 15
6 2/2 05/09 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 1 1/3 02/09 20:00 5
2 2/3 04/09 17:00 2
3 3/3 05/09 19:30 13
2 A Norway 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 3
5 2/2 04/09 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 12:30 16
2 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/3 01/09 20:00 1
3 2/3 02/09 20:00 10
4 3/3 04/09 20:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 9
2 2/2 04/09 17:00 8
2 B Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 3 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
3 C Norway 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 8 4 1/3 01/09 20:00 6
5 2/3 02/09 20:00 11
6 3/3 03/09 13:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4184 Bjarne Nerdrum Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 10
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 1
2 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/3 02/09 20:00 6
4 2/3 03/09 17:00 2
5 3/3 05/09 09:00 6
3 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/3 01/09 20:00 2
7 2/3 04/09 17:00 6
8 3/3 05/09 09:00 9
4 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 9 1/2 01/09 20:00 7
10 2/2 03/09 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B 20415 Mats Frøiland Litego BK 0 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 8
2 C 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 05/09 19:30 1
3 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 3 1/1 03/09 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 20:30 5
2 2/3 05/09 09:00 3
3 3/3 05/09 16:00 4
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/3 04/09 20:30 8
5 2/3 05/09 09:00 1
6 3/3 05/09 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/3 01/09 20:00 9
2 2/3 03/09 10:00 3
3 3/3 04/09 13:30 12
2 B Norway 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 15
5 2/2 03/09 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 17:00 4
2 2/3 04/09 20:30 2
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 03/09 13:30 6
2 2/2 05/09 16:00 7
2 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 20:30 7
4 2/2 05/09 12:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 04/09 20:30 8
2 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 2 1/1 05/09 19:30 6
3 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/4 01/09 20:00 14
4 2/4 02/09 20:00 6
5 3/4 05/09 16:00 8
6 4/4 05/09 19:30 7
4 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/3 01/09 20:00 6
8 2/3 02/09 20:00 13
9 3/3 04/09 20:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 20:30 13
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 2
2 C Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 17:00 6
4 2/2 05/09 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 04/09 17:00 11
2 2/3 05/09 16:00 14
3 3/3 05/09 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/4 02/09 20:00 12
2 2/4 04/09 17:00 9
3 3/4 04/09 20:30 1
4 4/4 05/09 16:00 9
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 5 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
6 2/2 03/09 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 2
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 2
2 C Norway 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/3 01/09 20:00 10
4 2/3 05/09 16:00 15
5 3/3 05/09 19:30 14
3 D Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/2 04/09 17:00 3
7 2/2 05/09 09:00 4
4 C Norway 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 0 8 1/3 04/09 20:30 12
9 2/3 05/09 16:00 6
10 3/3 05/09 19:30 11
5 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 05/09 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Nick Froggatt Rollrite 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 10
2 2/2 05/09 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 7
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 14
2 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 0 3 1/1 01/09 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 09:00 9
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 2 1/2 05/09 09:00 7
3 2/2 05/09 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 03/09 13:30 5
2 2/3 04/09 13:30 13
3 3/3 05/09 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23436 Audun Nilsen Raaer Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 12:30 6
2 B Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 02/09 20:00 15
3 C Norway 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 8 3 1/1 05/09 09:00 5
4 C Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/2 01/09 20:00 9
5 2/2 03/09 17:00 7
5 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 02/09 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
2 2/2 03/09 20:30 1
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 3 1/2 02/09 20:00 7
4 2/2 04/09 13:30 7
3 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 5 1/2 03/09 10:00 0
6 2/2 04/09 13:30 4
4 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 7 1/1 05/09 12:30 5
5 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 8 1/3 02/09 20:00 13
9 2/3 03/09 20:30 3
10 3/3 04/09 17:00 13
6 B Norway 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 11 1/1 02/09 20:00 1
7 C Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 12 1/4 02/09 20:00 15
13 2/4 04/09 13:30 1
14 3/4 04/09 20:30 9
15 4/4 05/09 09:00 8
8 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 16 1/4 01/09 20:00 13
17 2/4 02/09 20:00 10
18 3/4 05/09 16:00 12
19 4/4 05/09 19:30 1
9 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 20 1/4 02/09 20:00 11
21 2/4 03/09 17:00 3
22 3/4 05/09 09:00 5
23 4/4 05/09 16:00 8
10 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 24 1/3 03/09 13:30 1
25 2/3 04/09 13:30 11
26 3/3 05/09 19:30 12
11 D Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 27 1/1 02/09 20:00 3
12 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 28 1/1 04/09 17:00 1
13 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29 1/2 04/09 13:30 1
30 2/2 05/09 09:00 10
14 B Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 31 1/2 04/09 17:00 10
32 2/2 05/09 09:00 10
15 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 33 1/4 01/09 20:00 13
34 2/4 03/09 20:30 2
35 3/4 05/09 16:00 11
36 4/4 05/09 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 4
2 B Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 02/09 20:00 9
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 1/2 02/09 20:00 16
4 2/2 05/09 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 16
2 2/2 05/09 16:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Strike BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:30 2
2 2/2 05/09 09:00 4
2 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 3 1/2 04/09 17:00 7
4 2/2 05/09 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 3
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 13
2 B Norway 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 8 3 1/2 05/09 12:30 8
4 2/2 05/09 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/4 04/09 13:30 9
2 2/4 05/09 12:30 5
3 3/4 05/09 16:00 1
4 4/4 05/09 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 1
2 2/2 03/09 17:00 1
2 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 05/09 12:30 15
4 2/2 05/09 16:00 1
3 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 01/09 20:00 3
4 B Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/4 04/09 17:00 1
7 2/4 04/09 20:30 1
8 3/4 05/09 09:00 6
9 4/4 05/09 16:00 4
5 B Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 10 1/4 04/09 17:00 13
11 2/4 05/09 12:30 13
12 3/4 05/09 16:00 7
13 4/4 05/09 19:30 3
6 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 14 1/3 04/09 13:30 13
15 2/3 04/09 17:00 4
16 3/3 05/09 16:00 10
7 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 17 1/3 04/09 20:30 7
18 2/3 05/09 12:30 13
19 3/3 05/09 19:30 9
8 B Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 20 1/4 04/09 13:30 14
21 2/4 04/09 17:00 10
22 3/4 05/09 12:30 12
23 4/4 05/09 16:00 3
9 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 04/09 13:30 3
10 A Norway 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 04/09 17:00 11
26 2/3 05/09 12:30 11
27 3/3 05/09 16:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 1 1/2 05/09 12:30 7
2 2/2 05/09 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Dominic Barrett Utland 0 1 1/2 04/09 17:00 5
2 2/2 04/09 20:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 01/09 20:00 14
2 2/2 03/09 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 8 1 1/1 02/09 20:00 2