Results - Metro`s Tirsdagscup - Standard - 2010-10-12 20:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
2 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
5 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 13 5 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
6 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 6 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
7 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
8 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 8 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
9 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
10 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 18 10 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
11 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 5 11 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
12 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
13 C Norway 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 18 13 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
14 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
15 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 15 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
16 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 16 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
17 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 17 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
18 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 10 18 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
19 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
20 B Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 20 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
21 B Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 21 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
22 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 22 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
2 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
5 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 13 5 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
6 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 6 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
7 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
8 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 8 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
9 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
10 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 18 10 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
11 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 5 11 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
12 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
13 C Norway 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 18 13 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
14 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
15 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 15 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
16 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 16 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
17 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 17 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
18 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 10 18 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
19 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
20 B Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 20 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
21 B Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 21 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
22 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 22 1/1 12/10 20:00 16