Results - Metro`s Tirsdagscup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
3 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
2 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
3 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 13 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
4 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
3 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 10 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
4 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 18 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
2 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 18 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
3 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
2 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 6
3 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 13 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
4 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 10
3 C Norway 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 10 3 1/1 12/10 20:00 14
4 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 12/10 20:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 18 1 1/1 12/10 20:00 12
2 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 18 2 1/1 12/10 20:00 10