Results - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 15 1 1/3 28/05 12:00 9
2 2/3 28/05 15:00 5
3 3/3 28/05 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 24 1 1/2 22/05 13:00 3
2 2/2 28/05 18:00 7
2 A Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 1 3 1/2 28/05 15:00 10
4 2/2 28/05 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/5 24/05 17:00 8
2 2/5 25/05 17:00 9
3 3/5 27/05 17:00 9
4 4/5 28/05 12:00 9
5 5/5 28/05 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 17 1 1/1 28/05 15:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 17 1 1/2 28/05 12:00 6
2 2/2 28/05 15:00 7
2 C Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 7 3 1/2 28/05 12:00 7
4 2/2 28/05 18:00 4
3 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 5 1/2 28/05 12:00 5
6 2/2 28/05 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 6 1 1/1 22/05 13:00 7
2 B Norway 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 2 2 1/2 28/05 12:00 8
3 2/2 28/05 15:00 2
3 B Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/3 22/05 10:00 10
5 2/3 25/05 17:00 7
6 3/3 27/05 14:00 9
4 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 7 1/2 21/05 13:00 7
8 2/2 22/05 13:00 9
5 B Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 1 9 1/2 22/05 13:00 4
10 2/2 28/05 18:00 3
6 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 3 11 1/4 25/05 17:00 7
12 2/4 27/05 14:00 10
13 3/4 27/05 17:00 6
14 4/4 28/05 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 1 1/2 21/05 13:00 8
2 2/2 22/05 13:00 10
2 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 3 1/3 22/05 13:00 6
4 2/3 28/05 12:00 6
5 3/3 28/05 15:00 9
3 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 9 6 1/3 22/05 13:00 9
7 2/3 28/05 12:00 8
8 3/3 28/05 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/2 28/05 15:00 4
2 2/2 28/05 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/1 24/05 17:00 10
2 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 2 1/2 28/05 12:00 3
3 2/2 28/05 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 26/05 17:00 7
2 2/2 27/05 17:00 7
2 B Norway 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 1 3 1/2 21/05 13:00 10
4 2/2 22/05 13:00 7
3 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 21/05 10:00 7
6 2/2 22/05 10:00 8
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 12 7 1/3 21/05 10:00 10
8 2/3 22/05 13:00 5
9 3/3 27/05 14:00 7
5 C Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 6 10 1/2 21/05 10:00 8
11 2/2 22/05 13:00 5
6 C Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 12 12 1/4 21/05 13:00 5
13 2/4 22/05 10:00 9
14 3/4 22/05 13:00 10
15 4/4 27/05 14:00 8
7 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 11 16 1/3 22/05 10:00 9
17 2/3 22/05 13:00 4
18 3/3 28/05 15:00 2
8 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
20 2/2 26/05 17:00 8
9 C Norway 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 5 21 1/2 21/05 13:00 8
22 2/2 28/05 15:00 8
10 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 23 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
24 2/2 27/05 17:00 6
11 B Norway 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 25/05 17:00 8
12 D Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 17 26 1/3 21/05 13:00 7
27 2/3 24/05 17:00 9
28 3/3 28/05 15:00 1
13 D Norway 24557 Morten Sjøli Gabrielsen Trondheim BK 24 29 1/1 21/05 13:00 6
14 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 4 30 1/4 21/05 10:00 9
31 2/4 27/05 17:00 7
32 3/4 28/05 15:00 1
33 4/4 28/05 18:00 3
15 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 1 34 1/2 28/05 12:00 10
35 2/2 28/05 18:00 5
16 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 36 1/4 21/05 13:00 9
37 2/4 22/05 10:00 7
38 3/4 25/05 17:00 10
39 4/4 28/05 15:00 4
17 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 40 1/5 21/05 10:00 8
41 2/5 22/05 10:00 8
42 3/5 24/05 17:00 7
43 4/5 25/05 17:00 8
44 5/5 27/05 14:00 9
18 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 45 1/2 28/05 12:00 4
46 2/2 28/05 18:00 9
19 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 47 1/2 26/05 17:00 7
48 2/2 27/05 17:00 10
20 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 49 1/2 21/05 13:00 6
50 2/2 28/05 15:00 6
21 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 51 1/1 26/05 17:00 9
22 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 5 52 1/1 26/05 17:00 9
23 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 3 53 1/3 21/05 13:00 9
54 2/3 22/05 10:00 10
55 3/3 27/05 14:00 10
24 C Norway 21987 Thomas Birkeland Trondheim BK 8 56 1/1 21/05 10:00 7
25 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 57 1/2 28/05 12:00 5
58 2/2 28/05 15:00 3
26 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 59 1/2 21/05 13:00 5
60 2/2 22/05 13:00 3
27 B Norway 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 7 61 1/4 24/05 17:00 8
62 2/4 25/05 17:00 9
63 3/4 28/05 15:00 8
64 4/4 28/05 18:00 6
28 D Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 65 1/3 21/05 10:00 9
66 2/3 22/05 13:00 8
67 3/3 27/05 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 7 1 1/1 28/05 15:00 3
2 C Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 12 2 1/3 27/05 17:00 5
3 2/3 28/05 12:00 10
4 3/3 28/05 15:00 9
3 C Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 5 1/1 27/05 17:00 5
4 C Norway 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 16 6 1/2 27/05 17:00 8
7 2/2 28/05 12:00 3
5 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 17 8 1/2 24/05 17:00 10
9 2/2 28/05 15:00 6
6 C Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 12 10 1/3 27/05 17:00 9
11 2/3 28/05 12:00 7
12 3/3 28/05 15:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 15 1 1/3 28/05 12:00 9
2 2/3 28/05 15:00 5
3 3/3 28/05 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 24 1 1/2 22/05 13:00 3
2 2/2 28/05 18:00 7
2 A Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 1 3 1/2 28/05 15:00 10
4 2/2 28/05 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/5 24/05 17:00 8
2 2/5 25/05 17:00 9
3 3/5 27/05 17:00 9
4 4/5 28/05 12:00 9
5 5/5 28/05 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 17 1 1/1 28/05 15:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 17 1 1/2 28/05 12:00 6
2 2/2 28/05 15:00 7
2 C Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 7 3 1/2 28/05 12:00 7
4 2/2 28/05 18:00 4
3 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 5 1/2 28/05 12:00 5
6 2/2 28/05 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 6 1 1/1 22/05 13:00 7
2 B Norway 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 2 2 1/2 28/05 12:00 8
3 2/2 28/05 15:00 2
3 B Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/3 22/05 10:00 10
5 2/3 25/05 17:00 7
6 3/3 27/05 14:00 9
4 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 7 1/2 21/05 13:00 7
8 2/2 22/05 13:00 9
5 B Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 1 9 1/2 22/05 13:00 4
10 2/2 28/05 18:00 3
6 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 3 11 1/4 25/05 17:00 7
12 2/4 27/05 14:00 10
13 3/4 27/05 17:00 6
14 4/4 28/05 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 1 1/2 21/05 13:00 8
2 2/2 22/05 13:00 10
2 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 3 1/3 22/05 13:00 6
4 2/3 28/05 12:00 6
5 3/3 28/05 15:00 9
3 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 9 6 1/3 22/05 13:00 9
7 2/3 28/05 12:00 8
8 3/3 28/05 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/2 28/05 15:00 4
2 2/2 28/05 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/1 24/05 17:00 10
2 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 2 1/2 28/05 12:00 3
3 2/2 28/05 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 26/05 17:00 7
2 2/2 27/05 17:00 7
2 B Norway 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 1 3 1/2 21/05 13:00 10
4 2/2 22/05 13:00 7
3 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 21/05 10:00 7
6 2/2 22/05 10:00 8
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 12 7 1/3 21/05 10:00 10
8 2/3 22/05 13:00 5
9 3/3 27/05 14:00 7
5 C Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 6 10 1/2 21/05 10:00 8
11 2/2 22/05 13:00 5
6 C Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 12 12 1/4 21/05 13:00 5
13 2/4 22/05 10:00 9
14 3/4 22/05 13:00 10
15 4/4 27/05 14:00 8
7 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 11 16 1/3 22/05 10:00 9
17 2/3 22/05 13:00 4
18 3/3 28/05 15:00 2
8 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
20 2/2 26/05 17:00 8
9 C Norway 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 5 21 1/2 21/05 13:00 8
22 2/2 28/05 15:00 8
10 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 23 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
24 2/2 27/05 17:00 6
11 B Norway 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 25/05 17:00 8
12 D Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 17 26 1/3 21/05 13:00 7
27 2/3 24/05 17:00 9
28 3/3 28/05 15:00 1
13 D Norway 24557 Morten Sjøli Gabrielsen Trondheim BK 24 29 1/1 21/05 13:00 6
14 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 4 30 1/4 21/05 10:00 9
31 2/4 27/05 17:00 7
32 3/4 28/05 15:00 1
33 4/4 28/05 18:00 3
15 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 1 34 1/2 28/05 12:00 10
35 2/2 28/05 18:00 5
16 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 36 1/4 21/05 13:00 9
37 2/4 22/05 10:00 7
38 3/4 25/05 17:00 10
39 4/4 28/05 15:00 4
17 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 40 1/5 21/05 10:00 8
41 2/5 22/05 10:00 8
42 3/5 24/05 17:00 7
43 4/5 25/05 17:00 8
44 5/5 27/05 14:00 9
18 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 45 1/2 28/05 12:00 4
46 2/2 28/05 18:00 9
19 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 47 1/2 26/05 17:00 7
48 2/2 27/05 17:00 10
20 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 49 1/2 21/05 13:00 6
50 2/2 28/05 15:00 6
21 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 51 1/1 26/05 17:00 9
22 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 5 52 1/1 26/05 17:00 9
23 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 3 53 1/3 21/05 13:00 9
54 2/3 22/05 10:00 10
55 3/3 27/05 14:00 10
24 C Norway 21987 Thomas Birkeland Trondheim BK 8 56 1/1 21/05 10:00 7
25 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 57 1/2 28/05 12:00 5
58 2/2 28/05 15:00 3
26 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 59 1/2 21/05 13:00 5
60 2/2 22/05 13:00 3
27 B Norway 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 7 61 1/4 24/05 17:00 8
62 2/4 25/05 17:00 9
63 3/4 28/05 15:00 8
64 4/4 28/05 18:00 6
28 D Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 65 1/3 21/05 10:00 9
66 2/3 22/05 13:00 8
67 3/3 27/05 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 7 1 1/1 28/05 15:00 3
2 C Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 12 2 1/3 27/05 17:00 5
3 2/3 28/05 12:00 10
4 3/3 28/05 15:00 9
3 C Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 5 1/1 27/05 17:00 5
4 C Norway 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 16 6 1/2 27/05 17:00 8
7 2/2 28/05 12:00 3
5 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 17 8 1/2 24/05 17:00 10
9 2/2 28/05 15:00 6
6 C Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 12 10 1/3 27/05 17:00 9
11 2/3 28/05 12:00 7
12 3/3 28/05 15:00 10