Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-19 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
2 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 19/08 18:00 16
4 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 19/08 18:00 16
5 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
6 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
7 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/3 19/08 18:00 18
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 18:00 18
9 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 19
10 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 10 1/3 19/08 18:00 19
11 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/3 19/08 18:00 20
12 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12 1/1 19/08 18:00 20
13 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 19/08 18:00 21
14 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 14 1/5 19/08 18:00 21
15 B Norway 22747 Ole Raade Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
16 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 16 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
17 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 17 1/1 19/08 18:00 23
18 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 18 1/5 19/08 18:00 23
19 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 19 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
20 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
21 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 19/08 18:00 25
22 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/1 19/08 18:00 25
23 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 23 1/5 19/08 18:00 26
24 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
2 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 19/08 18:00 16
4 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 19/08 18:00 16
5 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
6 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
7 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/3 19/08 18:00 18
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 18:00 18
9 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 19
10 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 10 1/3 19/08 18:00 19
11 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/3 19/08 18:00 20
12 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12 1/1 19/08 18:00 20
13 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 19/08 18:00 21
14 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 14 1/5 19/08 18:00 21
15 B Norway 22747 Ole Raade Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
16 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 16 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
17 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 17 1/1 19/08 18:00 23
18 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 18 1/5 19/08 18:00 23
19 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 19 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
20 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
21 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 19/08 18:00 25
22 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/1 19/08 18:00 25
23 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 23 1/5 19/08 18:00 26
24 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 26