Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-20 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 3/5 20/08 14:00 15
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/2 20/08 14:00 15
3 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/4 20/08 14:00 16
4 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 20/08 14:00 16
5 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 5 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
6 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 6 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
7 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 7 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
8 B Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
9 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 9 2/6 20/08 14:00 19
10 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 2/2 20/08 14:00 19
11 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 11 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
12 B Norway 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
13 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 20/08 14:00 21
14 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 14 1/3 20/08 14:00 21
15 B Norway 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 15 1/2 20/08 14:00 22
16 C Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 20/08 14:00 22
17 A Germany Ken Bland jr. Utland 0 17 1/2 20/08 14:00 23
18 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 18 1/3 20/08 14:00 23
19 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 3/3 20/08 14:00 24
20 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 20 2/2 20/08 14:00 24
21 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 21 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
22 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 22 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
23 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 23 2/3 20/08 14:00 26
24 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 24 2/2 20/08 14:00 26
25 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 25 2/3 20/08 14:00 27
26 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 20/08 14:00 27
27 F Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 8 27 1/1 20/08 14:00 28
28 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 28 2/4 20/08 14:00 28
29 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 29 1/5 20/08 14:00 29
30 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 30 2/2 20/08 14:00 29
31 C Norway 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 31 1/2 20/08 14:00 30
32 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 32 2/2 20/08 14:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 3/5 20/08 14:00 15
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/2 20/08 14:00 15
3 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/4 20/08 14:00 16
4 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 20/08 14:00 16
5 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 5 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
6 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 6 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
7 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 7 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
8 B Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
9 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 9 2/6 20/08 14:00 19
10 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 2/2 20/08 14:00 19
11 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 11 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
12 B Norway 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
13 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 20/08 14:00 21
14 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 14 1/3 20/08 14:00 21
15 B Norway 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 15 1/2 20/08 14:00 22
16 C Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 20/08 14:00 22
17 A Germany Ken Bland jr. Utland 0 17 1/2 20/08 14:00 23
18 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 18 1/3 20/08 14:00 23
19 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 3/3 20/08 14:00 24
20 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 20 2/2 20/08 14:00 24
21 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 21 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
22 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 22 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
23 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 23 2/3 20/08 14:00 26
24 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 24 2/2 20/08 14:00 26
25 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 25 2/3 20/08 14:00 27
26 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 20/08 14:00 27
27 F Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 8 27 1/1 20/08 14:00 28
28 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 28 2/4 20/08 14:00 28
29 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 29 1/5 20/08 14:00 29
30 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 30 2/2 20/08 14:00 29
31 C Norway 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 31 1/2 20/08 14:00 30
32 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 32 2/2 20/08 14:00 30