Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-26 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
2 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 2 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
3 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 3 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
4 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 4 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
5 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 5 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
6 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
7 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 7 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
8 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
9 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 9 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
10 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 10 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
11 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 30
12 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 12 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
13 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 13 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
14 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 14 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
15 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 15 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
16 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 16 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
17 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
18 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 18 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
19 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 19 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
20 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
21 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 21 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
22 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 22 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
23 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 23 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
24 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 24 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
2 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 2 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
3 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 3 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
4 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 4 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
5 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 5 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
6 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
7 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 7 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
8 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
9 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 9 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
10 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 10 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
11 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 30
12 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 12 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
13 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 13 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
14 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 14 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
15 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 15 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
16 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 16 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
17 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
18 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 18 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
19 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 19 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
20 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
21 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 21 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
22 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 22 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
23 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 23 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
24 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 24 2/2 26/08 17:00 26