Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-26 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 1 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
2 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
3 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 3 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
4 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
5 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
6 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
7 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 7 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
8 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
9 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 9 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
10 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 10 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
11 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
12 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 12 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
13 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 13 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
14 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 14 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
15 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
16 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
17 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
18 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 18 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
19 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 19 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
20 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 20 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
21 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 21 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
22 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 22 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
23 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 23 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
24 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 24 1/3 26/08 17:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 1 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
2 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
3 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 3 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
4 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
5 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
6 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
7 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 7 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
8 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
9 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 9 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
10 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 10 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
11 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 11 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
12 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 12 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
13 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 13 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
14 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 14 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
15 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
16 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
17 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
18 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 18 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
19 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 19 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
20 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 20 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
21 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 21 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
22 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 22 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
23 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 23 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
24 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 24 1/3 26/08 17:00 30