Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-27 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 3/3 27/08 17:00 15
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 2 6/6 27/08 17:00 15
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 3/4 27/08 17:00 16
4 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 4 2/2 27/08 17:00 16
5 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 8 5 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
6 C Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 6 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
7 B Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 7 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
8 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
9 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 9 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
10 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 10 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
11 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 11 5/5 27/08 17:00 20
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 2/3 27/08 17:00 20
13 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 13 3/3 27/08 17:00 21
14 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 14 2/2 27/08 17:00 21
15 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 15 2/3 27/08 17:00 22
16 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 2/2 27/08 17:00 22
17 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 17 2/3 27/08 17:00 23
18 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 18 1/2 27/08 17:00 23
19 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 19 3/4 27/08 17:00 24
20 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 20 6/6 27/08 17:00 24
21 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 21 2/2 27/08 17:00 25
22 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 22 3/3 27/08 17:00 25
23 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
24 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 24 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
25 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 25 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
26 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 26 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
27 A Denmark Henrik Jensen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 27 3/3 27/08 17:00 28
28 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 28 2/2 27/08 17:00 29
29 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 29 2/3 27/08 17:00 29
30 A Denmark Bo Lentz Aalborg Bowling Team 0 30 3/3 27/08 17:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 3/3 27/08 17:00 15
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 2 6/6 27/08 17:00 15
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 3/4 27/08 17:00 16
4 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 4 2/2 27/08 17:00 16
5 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 8 5 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
6 C Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 6 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
7 B Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 7 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
8 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
9 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 9 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
10 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 10 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
11 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 11 5/5 27/08 17:00 20
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 2/3 27/08 17:00 20
13 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 13 3/3 27/08 17:00 21
14 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 14 2/2 27/08 17:00 21
15 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 15 2/3 27/08 17:00 22
16 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 2/2 27/08 17:00 22
17 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 17 2/3 27/08 17:00 23
18 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 18 1/2 27/08 17:00 23
19 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 19 3/4 27/08 17:00 24
20 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 20 6/6 27/08 17:00 24
21 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 21 2/2 27/08 17:00 25
22 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 22 3/3 27/08 17:00 25
23 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
24 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 24 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
25 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 25 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
26 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 26 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
27 A Denmark Henrik Jensen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 27 3/3 27/08 17:00 28
28 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 28 2/2 27/08 17:00 29
29 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 29 2/3 27/08 17:00 29
30 A Denmark Bo Lentz Aalborg Bowling Team 0 30 3/3 27/08 17:00 30