Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2011-08-27 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
2 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
3 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
4 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
5 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 5 2/2 27/08 21:00 17
6 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 6 3/3 27/08 21:00 17
7 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov SPB 0 7 4/4 27/08 21:00 18
8 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 3/3 27/08 21:00 18
9 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
10 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
11 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 11 4/4 27/08 21:00 20
12 A France Julien Sermand Calactic 300 0 12 3/3 27/08 21:00 20
13 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 3/3 27/08 21:00 21
14 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14 2/2 27/08 21:00 21
15 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 27/08 21:00 22
16 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 27/08 21:00 22
17 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 17 5/5 27/08 21:00 23
18 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 18 3/3 27/08 21:00 23
19 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 19 3/3 27/08 21:00 24
20 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 20 5/5 27/08 21:00 24
21 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 21 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
22 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
23 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 23 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
24 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 24 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
25 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 25 3/3 27/08 21:00 27
26 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 26 2/2 27/08 21:00 27
27 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 27 4/4 27/08 21:00 28
28 C Norway 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 0 28 2/2 27/08 21:00 28
29 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 29 5/5 27/08 21:00 29
30 F Norway 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 8 30 2/2 27/08 21:00 29
31 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 31 2/2 27/08 21:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
2 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
3 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
4 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
5 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 5 2/2 27/08 21:00 17
6 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 6 3/3 27/08 21:00 17
7 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov SPB 0 7 4/4 27/08 21:00 18
8 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 3/3 27/08 21:00 18
9 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
10 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
11 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 11 4/4 27/08 21:00 20
12 A France Julien Sermand Calactic 300 0 12 3/3 27/08 21:00 20
13 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 3/3 27/08 21:00 21
14 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14 2/2 27/08 21:00 21
15 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 27/08 21:00 22
16 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 27/08 21:00 22
17 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 17 5/5 27/08 21:00 23
18 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 18 3/3 27/08 21:00 23
19 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 19 3/3 27/08 21:00 24
20 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 20 5/5 27/08 21:00 24
21 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 21 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
22 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
23 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 23 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
24 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 24 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
25 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 25 3/3 27/08 21:00 27
26 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 26 2/2 27/08 21:00 27
27 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 27 4/4 27/08 21:00 28
28 C Norway 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 0 28 2/2 27/08 21:00 28
29 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 29 5/5 27/08 21:00 29
30 F Norway 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 8 30 2/2 27/08 21:00 29
31 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 31 2/2 27/08 21:00 30