Results - EBT 14 Linne Norwegian Open - Qualification

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 25
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 25
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 25/08 21:00 25
4 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 27/08 09:00 22
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 26
2 A Norway 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 10:00 29
4 2/2 21/08 14:00 26
3 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 5 1/2 27/08 09:00 27
6 2/2 27/08 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 20
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sven Lindahl BK Flash 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 09:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 26
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
2 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 15
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
3 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 20/08 10:00 30
6 2/2 20/08 14:00 21
4 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 7 1/3 26/08 13:00 19
8 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
9 3/3 27/08 09:00 24
5 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 10 1/3 27/08 09:00 21
11 2/3 27/08 13:00 19
12 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
6 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 1/1 27/08 09:00 18
7 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 14 1/2 20/08 10:00 23
15 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
8 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 16 1/2 26/08 13:00 19
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ann-Louise Aureliusson BK Kulorna 8 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 24
2 2/2 20/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 20
2 A Sweden Lennart Nyman BK Nobel 0 2 1/2 20/08 10:00 30
3 2/2 20/08 18:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 29
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 23
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 27
2 2/3 20/08 14:00 26
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23425 Erik Glorud Martinsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 16
2 2/3 25/08 17:00 17
3 3/3 26/08 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A France Julien Sermand Calactic 300 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 27
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/3 27/08 13:00 15
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 24
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 4 1/4 26/08 21:00 23
5 2/4 27/08 09:00 26
6 3/4 27/08 17:00 16
7 4/4 27/08 21:00 20
3 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 8 1/2 26/08 13:00 28
9 2/2 27/08 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
2 2/2 21/08 10:00 24
2 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 21/08 10:00 24
4 2/3 26/08 21:00 22
5 3/3 27/08 21:00 22
3 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/2 25/08 17:00 24
7 2/2 26/08 13:00 25
4 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 21/08 10:00 27
9 2/3 26/08 21:00 27
10 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
5 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 20/08 10:00 28
6 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 21/08 10:00 26
13 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
7 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 19/08 18:00 16
15 2/3 20/08 10:00 17
16 3/3 20/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 25
2 2/3 20/08 14:00 27
3 3/3 25/08 21:00 24
2 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 29
2 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
2 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 15
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 19/08 18:00 20
2 2/3 25/08 21:00 28
3 3/3 27/08 09:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 26/08 13:00 23
2 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
3 3/4 27/08 17:00 24
4 4/4 27/08 21:00 28
2 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 18:00 18
6 2/2 25/08 17:00 28
3 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 7 1/5 20/08 14:00 29
8 2/5 20/08 18:00 30
9 3/5 25/08 21:00 28
10 4/5 26/08 21:00 28
11 5/5 27/08 21:00 23
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 25/08 17:00 23
5 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 13 1/5 19/08 18:00 26
14 2/5 20/08 10:00 18
15 3/5 20/08 14:00 15
16 4/5 26/08 13:00 27
17 5/5 27/08 17:00 20
6 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 18 1/2 25/08 17:00 19
19 2/2 25/08 21:00 23
7 B Norway 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 20 1/2 20/08 14:00 22
21 2/2 27/08 09:00 19
8 B Norway 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 22 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
23 2/2 21/08 14:00 25
9 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 16
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
2 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 8 3 1/2 27/08 09:00 16
4 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 25
2 2/2 26/08 21:00 21
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 20/08 14:00 27
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 20/08 18:00 27
5 2/3 21/08 10:00 23
6 3/3 26/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15975 Erik Iversen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 20
2 B Norway 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 2 1/3 21/08 14:00 29
3 2/3 21/08 18:00 25
4 3/3 25/08 17:00 27
3 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 5 1/2 21/08 14:00 28
6 2/2 21/08 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 21:00 27
2 D Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 25/08 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 14:00 16
2 2/4 20/08 18:00 29
3 3/4 25/08 21:00 22
4 4/4 26/08 21:00 27
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 25
3 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 20/08 14:00 16
4 B Norway 22747 Ole Raade Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
5 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 10:00 21
9 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
6 C Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 20/08 10:00 19
11 2/2 20/08 14:00 22
7 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/2 20/08 10:00 24
13 2/2 20/08 14:00 30
8 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 14 1/2 20/08 10:00 20
15 2/2 20/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 27
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 19
2 2/2 25/08 21:00 30
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 22
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
3 C Norway 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 20/08 14:00 30
6 2/2 21/08 14:00 29
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 25/08 17:00 18
8 2/2 25/08 21:00 29
5 B Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 20/08 10:00 16
10 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 20/08 10:00 27
12 2/2 20/08 14:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 25
2 2/2 25/08 21:00 30
2 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 1 1/2 21/08 18:00 29
2 2/2 27/08 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/2 21/08 10:00 21
2 2/2 25/08 17:00 20
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/2 25/08 17:00 27
4 2/2 25/08 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 17
2 C Norway 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 0 2 1/2 27/08 13:00 20
3 2/2 27/08 21:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 21
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 25
2 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 09:00 15
4 2/2 27/08 21:00 21
3 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/2 26/08 13:00 20
6 2/2 27/08 09:00 20
4 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 7 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
8 2/3 27/08 13:00 17
9 3/3 27/08 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 30
2 2/3 27/08 09:00 28
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 20
2 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 2 1/3 20/08 10:00 22
3 2/3 21/08 10:00 21
4 3/3 21/08 14:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 10:00 28
2 2/4 21/08 14:00 30
3 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
4 4/4 27/08 09:00 22
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 20/08 10:00 19
3 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 6 1/3 21/08 10:00 25
7 2/3 21/08 18:00 29
8 3/3 26/08 21:00 25
4 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 8 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
5 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/6 20/08 10:00 18
11 2/6 20/08 14:00 19
12 3/6 25/08 17:00 21
13 4/6 26/08 13:00 21
14 5/6 27/08 13:00 18
15 6/6 27/08 17:00 15
6 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 16 1/2 21/08 10:00 27
17 2/2 25/08 17:00 26
7 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 18 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
19 2/2 21/08 10:00 23
8 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Oslo BK 0 20 1/2 21/08 10:00 28
21 2/2 27/08 09:00 25
9 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 22 1/3 19/08 18:00 19
23 2/3 27/08 09:00 17
24 3/3 27/08 21:00 17
10 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 25 1/2 27/08 13:00 16
26 2/2 27/08 21:00 27
11 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 27 1/1 21/08 14:00 25
12 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 28 1/5 21/08 18:00 27
29 2/5 25/08 17:00 21
30 3/5 25/08 21:00 26
31 4/5 27/08 09:00 17
32 5/5 27/08 21:00 24
13 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 0 33 1/1 21/08 14:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 26
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 4 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
5 2/3 26/08 21:00 24
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 23
2 2/3 25/08 17:00 30
3 3/3 26/08 13:00 28
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 4 1/2 20/08 14:00 15
5 2/2 27/08 09:00 23
3 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 21
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 20/08 14:00 21
3 2/3 20/08 18:00 28
4 3/3 27/08 21:00 18
3 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 21/08 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/3 21/08 10:00 28
2 2/3 21/08 14:00 26
3 3/3 21/08 18:00 28
2 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 4 1/4 20/08 10:00 29
5 2/4 20/08 14:00 28
6 3/4 21/08 10:00 22
7 4/4 21/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 21/08 14:00 27
2 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 21/08 18:00 27
3 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 3 1/1 26/08 21:00 29
4 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/3 20/08 14:00 23
5 2/3 20/08 18:00 26
6 3/3 26/08 21:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 8 1 1/1 20/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 1 1/3 20/08 18:00 26
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
2 F Norway 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 8 4 1/2 27/08 09:00 25
5 2/2 27/08 21:00 29
3 B Norway 24728 Tim Davidson Solli BK 0 6 1/2 20/08 18:00 27
7 2/2 25/08 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/3 19/08 18:00 18
2 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
3 3/3 27/08 09:00 15
2 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 4 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
3 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 5 1/2 26/08 13:00 26
6 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
4 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
8 2/2 27/08 09:00 30
5 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 19
6 B Norway 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 25/08 17:00 29
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
12 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
8 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 13 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
14 2/3 27/08 09:00 24
15 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
9 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 19/08 18:00 23
10 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 26/08 21:00 24
18 2/2 27/08 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov SPB 0 1 1/4 25/08 17:00 23
2 2/4 26/08 13:00 22
3 3/4 27/08 13:00 30
4 4/4 27/08 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 1/3 25/08 17:00 25
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 21
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 15
2 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 4 1/3 25/08 17:00 30
5 2/3 26/08 13:00 23
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 29
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 22
2 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/3 27/08 13:00 28
4 2/3 27/08 17:00 20
5 3/3 27/08 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/6 20/08 10:00 21
2 2/6 20/08 18:00 29
3 3/6 21/08 10:00 22
4 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
5 5/6 27/08 09:00 19
6 6/6 27/08 17:00 24
2 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 7 1/5 19/08 18:00 21
8 2/5 21/08 10:00 26
9 3/5 21/08 18:00 25
10 4/5 25/08 17:00 18
11 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
3 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 12 1/1 25/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 17:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 18
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 29
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 22
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 29
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 22
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 19
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 19/08 18:00 16
4 2/2 25/08 21:00 26
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 5 1/2 27/08 13:00 27
6 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
4 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 27/08 13:00 20
8 2/2 27/08 21:00 22
5 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 9 1/5 19/08 18:00 23
10 2/5 25/08 17:00 24
11 3/5 25/08 21:00 21
12 4/5 27/08 13:00 21
13 5/5 27/08 21:00 29
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 27/08 13:00 21
15 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
7 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 25/08 17:00 28
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
8 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 27/08 13:00 29
19 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
9 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 27/08 13:00 17
21 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
10 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 27/08 13:00 27
11 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 26/08 21:00 29
24 2/3 27/08 13:00 23
25 3/3 27/08 21:00 27
12 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 27/08 13:00 24
27 2/2 27/08 21:00 17
13 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 27/08 13:00 24
14 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/2 26/08 13:00 24
30 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
15 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 31 1/3 26/08 21:00 26
32 2/3 27/08 09:00 23
33 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
16 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 34 1/2 27/08 13:00 28
35 2/2 27/08 21:00 30
17 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 36 1/2 27/08 13:00 30
37 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Germany Ken Bland jr. Utland 0 1 1/2 20/08 14:00 23
2 2/2 20/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 18
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 26
2 2/2 20/08 14:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Leif Davidson Örgryte IS 0 1 1/1 20/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Bo Lentz Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/3 25/08 17:00 26
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 20
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 30
2 A Denmark Henrik Jensen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 4 1/3 25/08 17:00 29
5 2/3 26/08 13:00 24
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 25
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 25
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 25/08 21:00 25
4 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 27/08 09:00 22
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 26
2 A Norway 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 10:00 29
4 2/2 21/08 14:00 26
3 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 5 1/2 27/08 09:00 27
6 2/2 27/08 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 20
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sven Lindahl BK Flash 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 09:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 26
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 30
2 A Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 15
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
3 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 20/08 10:00 30
6 2/2 20/08 14:00 21
4 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 7 1/3 26/08 13:00 19
8 2/3 26/08 17:00 20
9 3/3 27/08 09:00 24
5 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 10 1/3 27/08 09:00 21
11 2/3 27/08 13:00 19
12 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
6 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 1/1 27/08 09:00 18
7 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 14 1/2 20/08 10:00 23
15 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
8 A Sweden Peter Westin BK Jösse 0 16 1/2 26/08 13:00 19
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ann-Louise Aureliusson BK Kulorna 8 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 24
2 2/2 20/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 20
2 A Sweden Lennart Nyman BK Nobel 0 2 1/2 20/08 10:00 30
3 2/2 20/08 18:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 29
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 23
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 27
2 2/3 20/08 14:00 26
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23425 Erik Glorud Martinsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 16
2 2/3 25/08 17:00 17
3 3/3 26/08 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A France Julien Sermand Calactic 300 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 27
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/3 27/08 13:00 15
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 22
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 24
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 4 1/4 26/08 21:00 23
5 2/4 27/08 09:00 26
6 3/4 27/08 17:00 16
7 4/4 27/08 21:00 20
3 B Norway 25104 Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Cross BK 0 8 1/2 26/08 13:00 28
9 2/2 27/08 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
2 2/2 21/08 10:00 24
2 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 21/08 10:00 24
4 2/3 26/08 21:00 22
5 3/3 27/08 21:00 22
3 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/2 25/08 17:00 24
7 2/2 26/08 13:00 25
4 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 21/08 10:00 27
9 2/3 26/08 21:00 27
10 3/3 27/08 21:00 25
5 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 20/08 10:00 28
6 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 21/08 10:00 26
13 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
7 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 19/08 18:00 16
15 2/3 20/08 10:00 17
16 3/3 20/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 25
2 2/3 20/08 14:00 27
3 3/3 25/08 21:00 24
2 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 29
2 2/2 20/08 14:00 17
2 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 15
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 19/08 18:00 20
2 2/3 25/08 21:00 28
3 3/3 27/08 09:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 26/08 13:00 23
2 2/4 26/08 17:00 22
3 3/4 27/08 17:00 24
4 4/4 27/08 21:00 28
2 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 5 1/2 19/08 18:00 18
6 2/2 25/08 17:00 28
3 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 7 1/5 20/08 14:00 29
8 2/5 20/08 18:00 30
9 3/5 25/08 21:00 28
10 4/5 26/08 21:00 28
11 5/5 27/08 21:00 23
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 25/08 17:00 23
5 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 13 1/5 19/08 18:00 26
14 2/5 20/08 10:00 18
15 3/5 20/08 14:00 15
16 4/5 26/08 13:00 27
17 5/5 27/08 17:00 20
6 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 18 1/2 25/08 17:00 19
19 2/2 25/08 21:00 23
7 B Norway 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 20 1/2 20/08 14:00 22
21 2/2 27/08 09:00 19
8 B Norway 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 22 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
23 2/2 21/08 14:00 25
9 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 24 1/1 19/08 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 16
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 18
2 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 8 3 1/2 27/08 09:00 16
4 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 18:00 25
2 2/2 26/08 21:00 21
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 20/08 14:00 27
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 20/08 18:00 27
5 2/3 21/08 10:00 23
6 3/3 26/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15975 Erik Iversen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 20
2 B Norway 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 2 1/3 21/08 14:00 29
3 2/3 21/08 18:00 25
4 3/3 25/08 17:00 27
3 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 5 1/2 21/08 14:00 28
6 2/2 21/08 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 21:00 27
2 D Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 25/08 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 14:00 16
2 2/4 20/08 18:00 29
3 3/4 25/08 21:00 22
4 4/4 26/08 21:00 27
2 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 19/08 18:00 25
3 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 20/08 14:00 16
4 B Norway 22747 Ole Raade Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
5 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/2 20/08 10:00 21
9 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
6 C Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 20/08 10:00 19
11 2/2 20/08 14:00 22
7 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/2 20/08 10:00 24
13 2/2 20/08 14:00 30
8 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 14 1/2 20/08 10:00 20
15 2/2 20/08 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 27
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 19
2 2/2 25/08 21:00 30
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 20/08 10:00 22
4 2/2 20/08 14:00 25
3 C Norway 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 20/08 14:00 30
6 2/2 21/08 14:00 29
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 25/08 17:00 18
8 2/2 25/08 21:00 29
5 B Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 20/08 10:00 16
10 2/2 20/08 14:00 18
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 20/08 10:00 27
12 2/2 20/08 14:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 25
2 2/2 25/08 21:00 30
2 C Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 19/08 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 1 1/2 21/08 18:00 29
2 2/2 27/08 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 29
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/2 21/08 10:00 21
2 2/2 25/08 17:00 20
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/2 25/08 17:00 27
4 2/2 25/08 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 17
2 C Norway 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 0 2 1/2 27/08 13:00 20
3 2/2 27/08 21:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 21
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 25
2 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 27/08 09:00 15
4 2/2 27/08 21:00 21
3 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/2 26/08 13:00 20
6 2/2 27/08 09:00 20
4 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 7 1/3 26/08 17:00 28
8 2/3 27/08 13:00 17
9 3/3 27/08 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 30
2 2/3 27/08 09:00 28
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 20
2 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 2 1/3 20/08 10:00 22
3 2/3 21/08 10:00 21
4 3/3 21/08 14:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 10:00 28
2 2/4 21/08 14:00 30
3 3/4 26/08 17:00 22
4 4/4 27/08 09:00 22
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 20/08 10:00 19
3 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 6 1/3 21/08 10:00 25
7 2/3 21/08 18:00 29
8 3/3 26/08 21:00 25
4 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 8 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
5 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/6 20/08 10:00 18
11 2/6 20/08 14:00 19
12 3/6 25/08 17:00 21
13 4/6 26/08 13:00 21
14 5/6 27/08 13:00 18
15 6/6 27/08 17:00 15
6 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 16 1/2 21/08 10:00 27
17 2/2 25/08 17:00 26
7 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 18 1/2 20/08 14:00 20
19 2/2 21/08 10:00 23
8 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Oslo BK 0 20 1/2 21/08 10:00 28
21 2/2 27/08 09:00 25
9 C Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 22 1/3 19/08 18:00 19
23 2/3 27/08 09:00 17
24 3/3 27/08 21:00 17
10 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 25 1/2 27/08 13:00 16
26 2/2 27/08 21:00 27
11 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 27 1/1 21/08 14:00 25
12 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 28 1/5 21/08 18:00 27
29 2/5 25/08 17:00 21
30 3/5 25/08 21:00 26
31 4/5 27/08 09:00 17
32 5/5 27/08 21:00 24
13 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 0 33 1/1 21/08 14:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 26/08 17:00 29
2 2/3 27/08 13:00 26
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 26
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 4 1/3 26/08 17:00 24
5 2/3 26/08 21:00 24
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00 23
2 2/3 25/08 17:00 30
3 3/3 26/08 13:00 28
2 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 4 1/2 20/08 14:00 15
5 2/2 27/08 09:00 23
3 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 19/08 18:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 19/08 18:00 21
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 20/08 14:00 21
3 2/3 20/08 18:00 28
4 3/3 27/08 21:00 18
3 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 21/08 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 20/08 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/3 21/08 10:00 28
2 2/3 21/08 14:00 26
3 3/3 21/08 18:00 28
2 C Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 4 1/4 20/08 10:00 29
5 2/4 20/08 14:00 28
6 3/4 21/08 10:00 22
7 4/4 21/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 21/08 14:00 27
2 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 21/08 18:00 27
3 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 3 1/1 26/08 21:00 29
4 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/3 20/08 14:00 23
5 2/3 20/08 18:00 26
6 3/3 26/08 21:00 30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 8 1 1/1 20/08 14:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 1 1/3 20/08 18:00 26
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 22
3 3/3 26/08 17:00 29
2 F Norway 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 8 4 1/2 27/08 09:00 25
5 2/2 27/08 21:00 29
3 B Norway 24728 Tim Davidson Solli BK 0 6 1/2 20/08 18:00 27
7 2/2 25/08 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/3 19/08 18:00 18
2 2/3 26/08 17:00 21
3 3/3 27/08 09:00 15
2 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 4 1/1 19/08 18:00 24
3 A Norway 25371 Eric Sjöberg Solør BK 0 5 1/2 26/08 13:00 26
6 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
4 A Norway 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 26/08 17:00 21
8 2/2 27/08 09:00 30
5 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 19/08 18:00 19
6 B Norway 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 25/08 17:00 29
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/2 19/08 18:00 15
12 2/2 26/08 17:00 28
8 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 13 1/3 26/08 17:00 23
14 2/3 27/08 09:00 24
15 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
9 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 19/08 18:00 23
10 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 26/08 21:00 24
18 2/2 27/08 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov SPB 0 1 1/4 25/08 17:00 23
2 2/4 26/08 13:00 22
3 3/4 27/08 13:00 30
4 4/4 27/08 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 1/3 25/08 17:00 25
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 21
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 15
2 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 4 1/3 25/08 17:00 30
5 2/3 26/08 13:00 23
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 29
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 22
2 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/3 27/08 13:00 28
4 2/3 27/08 17:00 20
5 3/3 27/08 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/6 20/08 10:00 21
2 2/6 20/08 18:00 29
3 3/6 21/08 10:00 22
4 4/6 26/08 17:00 23
5 5/6 27/08 09:00 19
6 6/6 27/08 17:00 24
2 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 7 1/5 19/08 18:00 21
8 2/5 21/08 10:00 26
9 3/5 21/08 18:00 25
10 4/5 25/08 17:00 18
11 5/5 26/08 17:00 20
3 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 12 1/1 25/08 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 17:00 23
2 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 1 1/3 27/08 09:00 18
2 2/3 27/08 17:00 29
3 3/3 27/08 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 25/08 17:00 22
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 13:00 29
2 2/2 26/08 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 26/08 17:00 27
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/08 21:00 22
2 2/2 27/08 13:00 19
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 19/08 18:00 16
4 2/2 25/08 21:00 26
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 5 1/2 27/08 13:00 27
6 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
4 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 27/08 13:00 20
8 2/2 27/08 21:00 22
5 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 9 1/5 19/08 18:00 23
10 2/5 25/08 17:00 24
11 3/5 25/08 21:00 21
12 4/5 27/08 13:00 21
13 5/5 27/08 21:00 29
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 27/08 13:00 21
15 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
7 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 25/08 17:00 28
17 2/2 26/08 17:00 19
8 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 27/08 13:00 29
19 2/2 27/08 21:00 19
9 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 27/08 13:00 17
21 2/2 27/08 21:00 15
10 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 27/08 13:00 27
11 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 26/08 21:00 29
24 2/3 27/08 13:00 23
25 3/3 27/08 21:00 27
12 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 27/08 13:00 24
27 2/2 27/08 21:00 17
13 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 27/08 13:00 24
14 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/2 26/08 13:00 24
30 2/2 26/08 17:00 26
15 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 31 1/3 26/08 21:00 26
32 2/3 27/08 09:00 23
33 3/3 27/08 17:00 27
16 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 34 1/2 27/08 13:00 28
35 2/2 27/08 21:00 30
17 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 36 1/2 27/08 13:00 30
37 2/2 27/08 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Germany Ken Bland jr. Utland 0 1 1/2 20/08 14:00 23
2 2/2 20/08 18:00 28
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 1 1/2 27/08 13:00 18
2 2/2 27/08 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/2 20/08 10:00 26
2 2/2 20/08 14:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Leif Davidson Örgryte IS 0 1 1/1 20/08 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Bo Lentz Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/3 25/08 17:00 26
2 2/3 26/08 13:00 20
3 3/3 27/08 17:00 30
2 A Denmark Henrik Jensen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 4 1/3 25/08 17:00 29
5 2/3 26/08 13:00 24
6 3/3 27/08 17:00 28