Results - Metro`s Tirsdagscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 06/09 20:00 16
3 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
4 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
5 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 5 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
6 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
7 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 7 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
8 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
9 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
10 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 10 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
11 C Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
12 D Norway 25346 Per Erik Eira Brage BK 15 12 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
13 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 13 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
14 A Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 0 14 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
15 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
16 D Norway 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
17 D Norway 25369 Rune Halvorsen Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
18 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 18 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
19 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
20 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
21 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 21 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
22 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 22 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
23 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 23 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 06/09 20:00 16
3 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
4 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
5 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 5 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
6 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
7 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 7 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
8 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
9 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
10 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 10 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
11 C Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
12 D Norway 25346 Per Erik Eira Brage BK 15 12 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
13 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 13 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
14 A Norway 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 0 14 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
15 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
16 D Norway 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
17 D Norway 25369 Rune Halvorsen Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
18 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 18 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
19 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
20 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
21 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 21 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
22 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 22 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
23 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 23 1/1 06/09 20:00 7