Results - Nordland Tournament - Standard - 2011-03-29 20:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 15 1 1/2 29/03 20:00 7
2 C Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 18 2 1/3 29/03 20:00 7
3 E Norway 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 3 1/3 29/03 20:00 8
4 E Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 23 4 1/4 29/03 20:00 8
5 C Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 29/03 20:00 9
6 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 6 1/2 29/03 20:00 9
7 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 14 7 1/4 29/03 20:00 10
8 C Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 3 8 1/2 29/03 20:00 10
9 C Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 9 1/2 29/03 20:00 11
10 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 10 1/4 29/03 20:00 11
11 C Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 3 11 1/2 29/03 20:00 12
12 B Norway 23282 Knut Henrik Pedersen Tromsø BK 1 12 1/5 29/03 20:00 12
13 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/4 29/03 20:00 13
14 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 14 1/4 29/03 20:00 13
15 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/5 29/03 20:00 14
16 C Norway 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 11 16 1/4 29/03 20:00 14
17 E Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 17 1/4 29/03 20:00 15
18 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 18 1/6 29/03 20:00 15
19 D Norway 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 14 19 1/2 29/03 20:00 16
20 C Norway 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 12 20 1/2 29/03 20:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 15 1 1/2 29/03 20:00 7
2 C Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 18 2 1/3 29/03 20:00 7
3 E Norway 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 3 1/3 29/03 20:00 8
4 E Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 23 4 1/4 29/03 20:00 8
5 C Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 29/03 20:00 9
6 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 6 1/2 29/03 20:00 9
7 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 14 7 1/4 29/03 20:00 10
8 C Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 3 8 1/2 29/03 20:00 10
9 C Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 9 1/2 29/03 20:00 11
10 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 10 1/4 29/03 20:00 11
11 C Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 3 11 1/2 29/03 20:00 12
12 B Norway 23282 Knut Henrik Pedersen Tromsø BK 1 12 1/5 29/03 20:00 12
13 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/4 29/03 20:00 13
14 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 14 1/4 29/03 20:00 13
15 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/5 29/03 20:00 14
16 C Norway 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 11 16 1/4 29/03 20:00 14
17 E Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 17 1/4 29/03 20:00 15
18 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 18 1/6 29/03 20:00 15
19 D Norway 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 14 19 1/2 29/03 20:00 16
20 C Norway 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 12 20 1/2 29/03 20:00 16