Results - Nordland Tournament - Standard - 2011-04-02 15:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 2/3 02/04 15:30 7
2 B Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 3 2 4/6 02/04 15:30 7
3 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 14 3 3/4 02/04 15:30 8
4 C Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 14 4 1/2 02/04 15:30 8
5 C Norway 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 14 5 1/3 02/04 15:30 9
6 C Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 6 1/3 02/04 15:30 9
7 C Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 7 2/2 02/04 15:30 10
8 E Norway 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 8 2/2 02/04 15:30 10
9 E Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 9 2/2 02/04 15:30 11
10 F Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 10 2/2 02/04 15:30 11
11 F Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 11 2/3 02/04 15:30 12
12 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 12 2/3 02/04 15:30 12
13 C Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 13 3/4 02/04 15:30 13
14 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 11 14 2/3 02/04 15:30 13
15 C Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 19 15 2/2 02/04 15:30 14
16 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 21 16 2/2 02/04 15:30 14
17 C Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 10 17 2/2 02/04 15:30 15
18 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 18 2/2 02/04 15:30 15
19 B Norway 31421 Stian Karlsen Narvik BK 6 19 1/2 02/04 15:30 16
20 B Norway 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 6 20 1/3 02/04 15:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 2/3 02/04 15:30 7
2 B Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 3 2 4/6 02/04 15:30 7
3 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 14 3 3/4 02/04 15:30 8
4 C Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 14 4 1/2 02/04 15:30 8
5 C Norway 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 14 5 1/3 02/04 15:30 9
6 C Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 6 1/3 02/04 15:30 9
7 C Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 7 2/2 02/04 15:30 10
8 E Norway 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 8 2/2 02/04 15:30 10
9 E Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 9 2/2 02/04 15:30 11
10 F Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 10 2/2 02/04 15:30 11
11 F Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 11 2/3 02/04 15:30 12
12 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 12 2/3 02/04 15:30 12
13 C Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 13 3/4 02/04 15:30 13
14 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 11 14 2/3 02/04 15:30 13
15 C Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 19 15 2/2 02/04 15:30 14
16 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 21 16 2/2 02/04 15:30 14
17 C Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 10 17 2/2 02/04 15:30 15
18 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 18 2/2 02/04 15:30 15
19 B Norway 31421 Stian Karlsen Narvik BK 6 19 1/2 02/04 15:30 16
20 B Norway 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 6 20 1/3 02/04 15:30 16