Results - Nordland Tournament - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
2 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 14 3 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 09:00 4
3 C Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 3 5 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 7 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 09:00 7
5 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
10 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
6 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/3 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/3 22/01 18:00 0
13 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
7 C Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 3 14 1/2 22/01 09:00 5
15 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
8 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 20/01 20:00 0
17 2/2 21/01 17:00 0
9 E Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 18 1/3 22/01 09:00 8
19 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
20 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
10 C Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/1 21/01 17:00 0
11 B Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 1 22 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
23 2/2 21/01 20:00 0
12 B Norway 5200 Roar Brox Arctic Strike BK 7 24 1/4 21/01 17:00 0
25 2/4 21/01 20:00 0
26 3/4 22/01 18:00 0
27 4/4 22/01 21:00 0
13 B Norway 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
29 2/2 21/01 20:00 0
14 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 30 1/3 22/01 09:00 5
31 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
32 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
15 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 33 1/2 22/01 09:00 4
34 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
16 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 35 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
36 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
17 A Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 37 1/1 21/01 17:00 0
18 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 11 38 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
39 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
19 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 40 1/2 20/01 20:00 0
41 2/2 21/01 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/3 21/01 17:00 0
3 3/3 22/01 12:00 0
2 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 4 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 D Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 6 1/1 18/01 19:00 0
4 D Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 19 7 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
5 C Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 14 9 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
10 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
6 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 11 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
7 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 13 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
14 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 15 1/1 19/01 19:00 0
9 E Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 19 16 1/1 18/01 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/4 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/4 21/01 20:00 0
3 3/4 22/01 09:00 6
4 4/4 22/01 21:00 0
2 B Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 5 1/3 21/01 17:00 0
6 2/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 2 1 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/3 22/01 09:00 6
3 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
2 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 8 4 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23415 Alexander Meyer Harstad BK 19 1 1/4 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/4 19/01 19:00 0
3 3/4 20/01 20:00 0
4 4/4 21/01 17:00 0
2 E Norway 25079 Andre Rann Harstad BK 25 5 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
6 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
7 3/3 20/01 20:00 0
3 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 8 1/3 20/01 20:00 0
9 2/3 21/01 20:00 0
10 3/3 22/01 09:00 9
4 E Norway 25244 Eirik Rann Harstad BK 25 11 1/2 19/01 19:00 0
12 2/2 20/01 20:00 0
5 D Norway 23388 Ivan Andre Micheeff Harstad BK 25 13 1/1 20/01 20:00 0
6 C Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 15 14 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
15 2/2 20/01 20:00 0
7 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 19 16 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
17 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
18 3/3 21/01 20:00 0
8 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 22 19 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
20 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
9 E Norway 25254 Magnar Hugo Pedersen Harstad BK 25 21 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
22 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
10 D Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 25 23 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
24 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
11 D Norway 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 22 25 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
26 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
27 3/3 20/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 1 1/2 22/01 09:00 3
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 C Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 10 3 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 21 5 1/2 22/01 09:00 10
6 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 14 1 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 C Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 10 3 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 5 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
4 C Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 3 7 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
5 E Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 9 1/1 22/01 12:00 0
6 E Norway 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 10 1/1 22/01 12:00 0
7 C Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 18 11 1/3 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/3 22/01 18:00 0
13 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
8 C Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 14 14 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
15 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 14 1 1/1 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 1 1/2 22/01 09:00 3
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 3 1/3 22/01 09:00 8
4 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
5 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
3 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 6 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 2/3 22/01 09:00 7
8 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 4 1 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/4 19/01 19:00 0
3 3/4 20/01 20:00 0
4 4/4 21/01 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23282 Knut Henrik Pedersen Tromsø BK 1 1 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 16 1 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/3 22/01 09:00 10
3 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
2 C Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 4 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
3 D Norway 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 6 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 2/3 22/01 09:00 9
8 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
4 D Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 9 9 1/1 22/01 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
2 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 14 3 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 09:00 4
3 C Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 3 5 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 A Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 7 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 09:00 7
5 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
10 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
6 B Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/3 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/3 22/01 18:00 0
13 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
7 C Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 3 14 1/2 22/01 09:00 5
15 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
8 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 20/01 20:00 0
17 2/2 21/01 17:00 0
9 E Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 18 1/3 22/01 09:00 8
19 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
20 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
10 C Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/1 21/01 17:00 0
11 B Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 1 22 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
23 2/2 21/01 20:00 0
12 B Norway 5200 Roar Brox Arctic Strike BK 7 24 1/4 21/01 17:00 0
25 2/4 21/01 20:00 0
26 3/4 22/01 18:00 0
27 4/4 22/01 21:00 0
13 B Norway 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
29 2/2 21/01 20:00 0
14 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 30 1/3 22/01 09:00 5
31 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
32 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
15 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 33 1/2 22/01 09:00 4
34 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
16 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 35 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
36 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
17 A Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 37 1/1 21/01 17:00 0
18 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 11 38 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
39 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
19 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 40 1/2 20/01 20:00 0
41 2/2 21/01 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/3 21/01 17:00 0
3 3/3 22/01 12:00 0
2 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 4 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 D Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 6 1/1 18/01 19:00 0
4 D Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 19 7 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
5 C Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 14 9 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
10 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
6 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 11 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
7 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 13 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
14 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 15 1/1 19/01 19:00 0
9 E Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 19 16 1/1 18/01 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/4 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/4 21/01 20:00 0
3 3/4 22/01 09:00 6
4 4/4 22/01 21:00 0
2 B Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 5 1/3 21/01 17:00 0
6 2/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 2 1 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/3 22/01 09:00 6
3 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
2 B Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 8 4 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23415 Alexander Meyer Harstad BK 19 1 1/4 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/4 19/01 19:00 0
3 3/4 20/01 20:00 0
4 4/4 21/01 17:00 0
2 E Norway 25079 Andre Rann Harstad BK 25 5 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
6 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
7 3/3 20/01 20:00 0
3 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 8 1/3 20/01 20:00 0
9 2/3 21/01 20:00 0
10 3/3 22/01 09:00 9
4 E Norway 25244 Eirik Rann Harstad BK 25 11 1/2 19/01 19:00 0
12 2/2 20/01 20:00 0
5 D Norway 23388 Ivan Andre Micheeff Harstad BK 25 13 1/1 20/01 20:00 0
6 C Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 15 14 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
15 2/2 20/01 20:00 0
7 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 19 16 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
17 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
18 3/3 21/01 20:00 0
8 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 22 19 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
20 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
9 E Norway 25254 Magnar Hugo Pedersen Harstad BK 25 21 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
22 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
10 D Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 25 23 1/2 18/01 19:00 0
24 2/2 19/01 19:00 0
11 D Norway 25080 Solomon Yebio Berhane Harstad BK 22 25 1/3 18/01 19:00 0
26 2/3 19/01 19:00 0
27 3/3 20/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 1 1/2 22/01 09:00 3
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 C Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 10 3 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 D Norway 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 21 5 1/2 22/01 09:00 10
6 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 14 1 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 C Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 10 3 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
4 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
3 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 5 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
4 C Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 3 7 1/2 22/01 12:00 0
8 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
5 E Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 9 1/1 22/01 12:00 0
6 E Norway 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 21 10 1/1 22/01 12:00 0
7 C Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 18 11 1/3 22/01 12:00 0
12 2/3 22/01 18:00 0
13 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
8 C Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 14 14 1/2 22/01 15:00 0
15 2/2 22/01 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 14 1 1/1 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 1 1/2 22/01 09:00 3
2 2/2 22/01 15:00 0
2 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 3 1/3 22/01 09:00 8
4 2/3 22/01 15:00 0
5 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
3 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 6 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 2/3 22/01 09:00 7
8 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 4 1 1/2 21/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 18/01 19:00 0
2 2/4 19/01 19:00 0
3 3/4 20/01 20:00 0
4 4/4 21/01 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23282 Knut Henrik Pedersen Tromsø BK 1 1 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 16 1 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
2 2/3 22/01 09:00 10
3 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
2 C Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 4 1/2 21/01 20:00 0
5 2/2 22/01 21:00 0
3 D Norway 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 19 6 1/3 21/01 20:00 0
7 2/3 22/01 09:00 9
8 3/3 22/01 21:00 0
4 D Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 9 9 1/1 22/01 18:00 0