Results - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
2 C Norway 23521 Dag Helge Folgerø Syv Søstre BK 24 3 1/1 18/10 19:00 8
3 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 18/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 19/10 19:00 5
4 D Norway 23267 Eirik Pettersen Polar Team BK 22 6 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
5 B Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 8 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
6 C Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 23 9 1/1 22/10 21:00 0
7 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 10 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
11 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
8 D Norway 22120 Finn Børgesen Syv Søstre BK 19 12 1/1 19/10 19:00 8
9 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 13 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
14 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
10 F Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 16 15 1/4 18/10 19:00 5
16 2/4 19/10 19:00 6
17 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
18 4/4 22/10 21:00 0
11 C Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 19 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
20 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
21 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
12 C Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 10 22 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
23 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
13 E Norway 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 25 24 1/2 18/10 19:00 5
25 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
14 C Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 15 26 1/4 20/10 20:00 0
27 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
28 3/4 22/10 15:00 0
29 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
15 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 30 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
31 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
16 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 32 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
33 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
17 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 8 34 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
35 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
36 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
18 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 37 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
38 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
39 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
19 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 40 1/3 22/10 15:00 0
41 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
42 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
20 F Norway 25447 Jonas Bjørsvik Syv Søstre BK 25 43 1/2 19/10 19:00 6
44 2/2 20/10 20:00 0
21 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 45 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
22 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 46 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
47 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
48 3/3 22/10 18:00 0
23 D Norway 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 25 49 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
50 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
51 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
24 D Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 52 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
53 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
25 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 54 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
55 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
56 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
26 C Norway 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 8 57 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
58 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
27 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 20 59 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
60 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
28 D Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 25 61 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
62 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
29 E Norway 25421 Maria Krane Rana BK 25 63 1/3 21/10 20:00 0
64 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
65 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
30 F Norway 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 25 66 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
67 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
31 D Norway 25420 Martin Bergli Rana BK 25 68 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
69 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
32 F Norway 25494 Martin-Gustav Davidsen Syv Søstre BK 25 70 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
71 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
33 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 72 1/5 18/10 19:00 6
73 2/5 20/10 20:00 0
74 3/5 21/10 20:00 0
75 4/5 22/10 09:00 0
76 5/5 22/10 15:00 0
34 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 77 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
78 2/3 19/10 19:00 4
79 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
35 D Norway 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 80 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
81 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
36 C Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 22 82 1/1 20/10 20:00 0
37 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 83 1/4 19/10 19:00 8
84 2/4 20/10 20:00 0
85 3/4 21/10 20:00 0
86 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
38 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 4 87 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
88 2/3 20/10 20:00 0
89 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
39 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 17 90 1/3 18/10 19:00 8
91 2/3 19/10 19:00 5
92 3/3 20/10 20:00 0
40 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 93 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
94 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
41 D Norway 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 25 95 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
96 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
42 F Norway 25419 Simen Rugeldal Rana BK 25 97 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
98 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
43 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 99 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
100 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
44 D Norway 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 25 101 1/1 22/10 09:00 0
45 G Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 102 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
46 D Norway 25493 Thomas René Olsen Syv Søstre BK 25 103 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
104 2/3 21/10 20:00 0
105 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
47 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 10 106 1/5 20/10 20:00 0
107 2/5 21/10 20:00 0
108 3/5 22/10 15:00 0
109 4/5 22/10 18:00 0
110 5/5 22/10 21:00 0
48 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 111 1/2 22/10 15:00 0
112 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
49 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 113 1/4 19/10 19:00 4
114 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
115 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
116 4/4 22/10 12:00 0
50 E Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 25 117 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
118 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
119 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
2 C Norway 23521 Dag Helge Folgerø Syv Søstre BK 24 3 1/1 18/10 19:00 8
3 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 18/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 19/10 19:00 5
4 D Norway 23267 Eirik Pettersen Polar Team BK 22 6 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
5 B Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 8 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
6 C Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 23 9 1/1 22/10 21:00 0
7 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 10 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
11 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
8 D Norway 22120 Finn Børgesen Syv Søstre BK 19 12 1/1 19/10 19:00 8
9 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 13 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
14 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
10 F Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 16 15 1/4 18/10 19:00 5
16 2/4 19/10 19:00 6
17 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
18 4/4 22/10 21:00 0
11 C Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 19 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
20 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
21 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
12 C Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 10 22 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
23 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
13 E Norway 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 25 24 1/2 18/10 19:00 5
25 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
14 C Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 15 26 1/4 20/10 20:00 0
27 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
28 3/4 22/10 15:00 0
29 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
15 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 30 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
31 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
16 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 32 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
33 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
17 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 8 34 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
35 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
36 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
18 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 37 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
38 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
39 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
19 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 40 1/3 22/10 15:00 0
41 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
42 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
20 F Norway 25447 Jonas Bjørsvik Syv Søstre BK 25 43 1/2 19/10 19:00 6
44 2/2 20/10 20:00 0
21 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 45 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
22 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 46 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
47 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
48 3/3 22/10 18:00 0
23 D Norway 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 25 49 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
50 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
51 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
24 D Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 52 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
53 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
25 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 54 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
55 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
56 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
26 C Norway 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 8 57 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
58 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
27 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 20 59 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
60 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
28 D Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 25 61 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
62 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
29 E Norway 25421 Maria Krane Rana BK 25 63 1/3 21/10 20:00 0
64 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
65 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
30 F Norway 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 25 66 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
67 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
31 D Norway 25420 Martin Bergli Rana BK 25 68 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
69 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
32 F Norway 25494 Martin-Gustav Davidsen Syv Søstre BK 25 70 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
71 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
33 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 72 1/5 18/10 19:00 6
73 2/5 20/10 20:00 0
74 3/5 21/10 20:00 0
75 4/5 22/10 09:00 0
76 5/5 22/10 15:00 0
34 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 77 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
78 2/3 19/10 19:00 4
79 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
35 D Norway 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 80 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
81 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
36 C Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 22 82 1/1 20/10 20:00 0
37 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 83 1/4 19/10 19:00 8
84 2/4 20/10 20:00 0
85 3/4 21/10 20:00 0
86 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
38 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 4 87 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
88 2/3 20/10 20:00 0
89 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
39 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 17 90 1/3 18/10 19:00 8
91 2/3 19/10 19:00 5
92 3/3 20/10 20:00 0
40 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 93 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
94 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
41 D Norway 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 25 95 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
96 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
42 F Norway 25419 Simen Rugeldal Rana BK 25 97 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
98 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
43 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 99 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
100 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
44 D Norway 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 25 101 1/1 22/10 09:00 0
45 G Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 102 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
46 D Norway 25493 Thomas René Olsen Syv Søstre BK 25 103 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
104 2/3 21/10 20:00 0
105 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
47 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 10 106 1/5 20/10 20:00 0
107 2/5 21/10 20:00 0
108 3/5 22/10 15:00 0
109 4/5 22/10 18:00 0
110 5/5 22/10 21:00 0
48 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 111 1/2 22/10 15:00 0
112 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
49 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 113 1/4 19/10 19:00 4
114 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
115 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
116 4/4 22/10 12:00 0
50 E Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 25 117 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
118 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
119 3/3 22/10 21:00 0