Results - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
2 F Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 16 3 1/4 18/10 19:00 5
4 2/4 19/10 19:00 6
5 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
6 4/4 22/10 21:00 0
3 C Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 10 7 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
8 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
4 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 9 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
10 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
5 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 11 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
12 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
13 3/3 22/10 18:00 0
6 E Norway 25421 Maria Krane Rana BK 25 14 1/3 21/10 20:00 0
15 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
16 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
7 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 17 1/2 22/10 15:00 0
18 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/2 18/10 19:00 5
2 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
2 F Norway 25447 Jonas Bjørsvik Syv Søstre BK 25 3 1/2 19/10 19:00 6
4 2/2 20/10 20:00 0
3 D Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 5 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
4 C Norway 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 8 7 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
8 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
5 F Norway 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 25 9 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
10 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
6 F Norway 25494 Martin-Gustav Davidsen Syv Søstre BK 25 11 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
12 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 D Norway 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 13 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
14 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
8 F Norway 25419 Simen Rugeldal Rana BK 25 15 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
16 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
9 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 17 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
18 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
10 G Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 19 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
2 C Norway 23521 Dag Helge Folgerø Syv Søstre BK 24 3 1/1 18/10 19:00 8
3 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 18/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 19/10 19:00 5
4 D Norway 23267 Eirik Pettersen Polar Team BK 22 6 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
5 B Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 8 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
6 C Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 23 9 1/1 22/10 21:00 0
7 D Norway 22120 Finn Børgesen Syv Søstre BK 19 10 1/1 19/10 19:00 8
8 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 11 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
12 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
9 C Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 13 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
14 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
15 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
10 C Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 15 16 1/4 20/10 20:00 0
17 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
18 3/4 22/10 15:00 0
19 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 20 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
21 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
12 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 8 22 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
23 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
24 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
13 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 25 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
26 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
27 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
14 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 28 1/3 22/10 15:00 0
29 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
30 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
15 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 31 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
16 D Norway 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 25 32 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
33 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
34 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
17 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 35 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
36 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
37 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
18 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 20 38 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
39 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
19 D Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 25 40 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
41 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
20 D Norway 25420 Martin Bergli Rana BK 25 42 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
43 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
21 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 44 1/5 18/10 19:00 6
45 2/5 20/10 20:00 0
46 3/5 21/10 20:00 0
47 4/5 22/10 09:00 0
48 5/5 22/10 15:00 0
22 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 49 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
50 2/3 19/10 19:00 4
51 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
23 C Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 22 52 1/1 20/10 20:00 0
24 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 53 1/4 19/10 19:00 8
54 2/4 20/10 20:00 0
55 3/4 21/10 20:00 0
56 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
25 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 4 57 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
58 2/3 20/10 20:00 0
59 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
26 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 17 60 1/3 18/10 19:00 8
61 2/3 19/10 19:00 5
62 3/3 20/10 20:00 0
27 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 63 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
64 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
28 D Norway 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 25 65 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
66 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
29 D Norway 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 25 67 1/1 22/10 09:00 0
30 D Norway 25493 Thomas René Olsen Syv Søstre BK 25 68 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
69 2/3 21/10 20:00 0
70 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
31 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 10 71 1/5 20/10 20:00 0
72 2/5 21/10 20:00 0
73 3/5 22/10 15:00 0
74 4/5 22/10 18:00 0
75 5/5 22/10 21:00 0
32 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 76 1/4 19/10 19:00 4
77 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
78 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
79 4/4 22/10 12:00 0
33 E Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 25 80 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
81 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
82 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
2 F Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 16 3 1/4 18/10 19:00 5
4 2/4 19/10 19:00 6
5 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
6 4/4 22/10 21:00 0
3 C Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 10 7 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
8 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
4 D Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 13 9 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
10 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
5 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 11 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
12 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
13 3/3 22/10 18:00 0
6 E Norway 25421 Maria Krane Rana BK 25 14 1/3 21/10 20:00 0
15 2/3 22/10 12:00 0
16 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
7 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 12 17 1/2 22/10 15:00 0
18 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/2 18/10 19:00 5
2 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
2 F Norway 25447 Jonas Bjørsvik Syv Søstre BK 25 3 1/2 19/10 19:00 6
4 2/2 20/10 20:00 0
3 D Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 20 5 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
6 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
4 C Norway 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 8 7 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
8 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
5 F Norway 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 25 9 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
10 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
6 F Norway 25494 Martin-Gustav Davidsen Syv Søstre BK 25 11 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
12 2/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 D Norway 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 13 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
14 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
8 F Norway 25419 Simen Rugeldal Rana BK 25 15 1/2 20/10 20:00 0
16 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
9 D Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 17 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
18 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
10 G Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 19 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
2 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
2 C Norway 23521 Dag Helge Folgerø Syv Søstre BK 24 3 1/1 18/10 19:00 8
3 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 18/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 19/10 19:00 5
4 D Norway 23267 Eirik Pettersen Polar Team BK 22 6 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
7 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
5 B Norway 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 13 8 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
6 C Norway 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 23 9 1/1 22/10 21:00 0
7 D Norway 22120 Finn Børgesen Syv Søstre BK 19 10 1/1 19/10 19:00 8
8 D Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 25 11 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
12 2/2 22/10 09:00 0
9 C Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 20 13 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
14 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
15 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
10 C Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 15 16 1/4 20/10 20:00 0
17 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
18 3/4 22/10 15:00 0
19 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 1 20 1/2 22/10 12:00 0
21 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
12 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 8 22 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
23 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
24 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
13 D Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 25 25 1/3 22/10 12:00 0
26 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
27 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
14 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 28 1/3 22/10 15:00 0
29 2/3 22/10 18:00 0
30 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
15 B Norway 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 9 31 1/1 22/10 12:00 0
16 D Norway 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 25 32 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
33 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
34 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
17 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 7 35 1/3 22/10 09:00 0
36 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
37 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
18 C Norway 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 20 38 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
39 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
19 D Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 25 40 1/2 19/10 19:00 7
41 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
20 D Norway 25420 Martin Bergli Rana BK 25 42 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
43 2/2 22/10 15:00 0
21 B Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 10 44 1/5 18/10 19:00 6
45 2/5 20/10 20:00 0
46 3/5 21/10 20:00 0
47 4/5 22/10 09:00 0
48 5/5 22/10 15:00 0
22 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 49 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
50 2/3 19/10 19:00 4
51 3/3 22/10 15:00 0
23 C Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 22 52 1/1 20/10 20:00 0
24 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 19 53 1/4 19/10 19:00 8
54 2/4 20/10 20:00 0
55 3/4 21/10 20:00 0
56 4/4 22/10 18:00 0
25 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 4 57 1/3 18/10 19:00 7
58 2/3 20/10 20:00 0
59 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
26 C Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 17 60 1/3 18/10 19:00 8
61 2/3 19/10 19:00 5
62 3/3 20/10 20:00 0
27 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 5 63 1/2 22/10 09:00 0
64 2/2 22/10 18:00 0
28 D Norway 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 25 65 1/2 21/10 20:00 0
66 2/2 22/10 21:00 0
29 D Norway 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 25 67 1/1 22/10 09:00 0
30 D Norway 25493 Thomas René Olsen Syv Søstre BK 25 68 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
69 2/3 21/10 20:00 0
70 3/3 22/10 21:00 0
31 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 10 71 1/5 20/10 20:00 0
72 2/5 21/10 20:00 0
73 3/5 22/10 15:00 0
74 4/5 22/10 18:00 0
75 5/5 22/10 21:00 0
32 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 10 76 1/4 19/10 19:00 4
77 2/4 21/10 20:00 0
78 3/4 22/10 09:00 0
79 4/4 22/10 12:00 0
33 E Norway 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 25 80 1/3 20/10 20:00 0
81 2/3 22/10 15:00 0
82 3/3 22/10 21:00 0