Results - Torsdagscup 20 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24170 Håkan Østerberg Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
4 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
5 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
6 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 6 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
7 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
8 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
9 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
10 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
11 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
12 B Norway 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
13 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 15 13 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
14 C Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 10 14 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24170 Håkan Østerberg Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
4 B Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
5 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
6 B Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 6 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
7 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
8 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
9 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
10 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
11 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
12 B Norway 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
13 D Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 15 13 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
14 C Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 10 14 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
2 C Norway 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 20:00 0
2 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 20:00 0