Results - Cross Cupen Vår - Finale - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
2 C Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 8 2 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
3 F Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 15 3 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
4 C Norway 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 4 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
5 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
6 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 6 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
7 D Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 9 7 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
8 E Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 8 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 13254 Alf Norland Stavanger BK 0 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
2 C Norway 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 6 2 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
3 D Norway 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 3 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
2 C Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 8 2 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
3 F Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 15 3 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
4 C Norway 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 4 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
5 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
6 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 6 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
7 D Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 9 7 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
8 E Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 8 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 13254 Alf Norland Stavanger BK 0 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
2 C Norway 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 6 2 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
3 D Norway 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 3 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 19:00 0