Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-11 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 1/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 D Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 17:00 13
3 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/4 11/10 17:00 26
4 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 4 1/3 11/10 17:00 17
5 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 11/10 17:00 16
6 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
7 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 11/10 17:00 19
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 8 2/4 11/10 17:00 24
9 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 9 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
10 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 10 1/4 11/10 17:00 21
11 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 11 1/3 11/10 17:00 14
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 3/7 11/10 17:00 13
13 A Norway 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/2 11/10 17:00 20
14 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 3/4 11/10 17:00 23
15 A Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK 0 15 1/2 11/10 17:00 18
16 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 16 1/1 11/10 17:00 24
17 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 17 2/3 11/10 17:00 15
18 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
19 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 19 1/5 11/10 17:00 11
20 C Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 20 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
21 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 21 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
22 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 22 1/3 11/10 17:00 25
23 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 17:00 16
24 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 24 1/2 11/10 17:00 14
25 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 25 1/2 11/10 17:00 26
26 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 26 1/1 11/10 17:00 25
27 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 27 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 1/6 11/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 29 2/2 11/10 17:00 20
30 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 30 1/4 11/10 17:00 15
31 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/3 11/10 17:00 18
32 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 32 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 1/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 D Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 17:00 13
3 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/4 11/10 17:00 26
4 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 4 1/3 11/10 17:00 17
5 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 5 1/2 11/10 17:00 16
6 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
7 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 11/10 17:00 19
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 8 2/4 11/10 17:00 24
9 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 9 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
10 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 10 1/4 11/10 17:00 21
11 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 11 1/3 11/10 17:00 14
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 3/7 11/10 17:00 13
13 A Norway 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/2 11/10 17:00 20
14 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 3/4 11/10 17:00 23
15 A Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK 0 15 1/2 11/10 17:00 18
16 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 16 1/1 11/10 17:00 24
17 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 17 2/3 11/10 17:00 15
18 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
19 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 19 1/5 11/10 17:00 11
20 C Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 20 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
21 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 21 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
22 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 22 1/3 11/10 17:00 25
23 A Sweden Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 17:00 16
24 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 24 1/2 11/10 17:00 14
25 A Sweden Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 25 1/2 11/10 17:00 26
26 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 26 1/1 11/10 17:00 25
27 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 27 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 1/6 11/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 29 2/2 11/10 17:00 20
30 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 30 1/4 11/10 17:00 15
31 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/3 11/10 17:00 18
32 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 32 1/2 11/10 17:00 12