Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-12 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
2 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/3 12/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
5 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 5 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
6 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 6 1/4 12/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
9 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 9 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 10 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
11 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
12 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 4/4 12/10 17:00 17
14 E Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 8 14 1/1 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 15 3/3 12/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 12/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 17 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
18 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
19 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 19 1/4 12/10 17:00 20
20 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 20 3/5 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 21 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 22 1/2 12/10 17:00 21
23 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 23 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 24 2/2 12/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 25 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
26 E Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 26 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 3/6 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 29 2/3 12/10 17:00 25
30 D Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 30 1/3 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 31 1/2 12/10 17:00 26
32 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 32 2/3 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
2 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/3 12/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
5 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 5 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
6 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 6 1/4 12/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
9 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 9 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 10 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
11 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 11 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
12 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 4/4 12/10 17:00 17
14 E Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 8 14 1/1 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 15 3/3 12/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 12/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 17 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
18 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 18 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
19 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 19 1/4 12/10 17:00 20
20 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 20 3/5 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 21 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 22 1/2 12/10 17:00 21
23 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 23 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 24 2/2 12/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 25 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
26 E Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 26 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 3/6 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 29 2/3 12/10 17:00 25
30 D Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 30 1/3 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 31 1/2 12/10 17:00 26
32 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 32 2/3 12/10 17:00 26