Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-12 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Ireland Paul Stott Utland 0 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 4 4/4 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 5 2/3 12/10 21:00 13
6 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 4/5 12/10 21:00 14
8 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 8 7/8 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 9 2/4 12/10 21:00 15
10 C Norway 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 10 3/3 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 11 3/3 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 5/7 12/10 21:00 17
13 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 13 2/3 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 2/2 12/10 21:00 18
15 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 12/10 21:00 19
17 C Norway 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 17 3/3 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 18 1/4 12/10 21:00 20
19 B Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 19 1/3 12/10 21:00 20
20 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 20 2/4 12/10 21:00 21
21 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 21 1/3 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 1/3 12/10 21:00 22
23 A Sweden Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 23 2/4 12/10 21:00 22
24 C Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 24 1/3 12/10 21:00 23
25 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 25 2/4 12/10 21:00 23
26 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 26 1/3 12/10 21:00 24
27 A Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 27 3/3 12/10 21:00 24
28 A Sweden Magnus Johnson SIK 0 28 2/2 12/10 21:00 25
29 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 29 1/2 12/10 21:00 25
30 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 30 4/4 12/10 21:00 26
31 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 31 2/4 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 21:00 11
2 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Ireland Paul Stott Utland 0 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 4 4/4 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 5 2/3 12/10 21:00 13
6 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 4/5 12/10 21:00 14
8 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 8 7/8 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 9 2/4 12/10 21:00 15
10 C Norway 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 10 3/3 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 11 3/3 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 5/7 12/10 21:00 17
13 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 13 2/3 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 2/2 12/10 21:00 18
15 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 12/10 21:00 19
17 C Norway 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 17 3/3 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 18 1/4 12/10 21:00 20
19 B Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 19 1/3 12/10 21:00 20
20 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 20 2/4 12/10 21:00 21
21 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 21 1/3 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 1/3 12/10 21:00 22
23 A Sweden Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 23 2/4 12/10 21:00 22
24 C Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 24 1/3 12/10 21:00 23
25 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 25 2/4 12/10 21:00 23
26 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 26 1/3 12/10 21:00 24
27 A Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 27 3/3 12/10 21:00 24
28 A Sweden Magnus Johnson SIK 0 28 2/2 12/10 21:00 25
29 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 29 1/2 12/10 21:00 25
30 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 30 4/4 12/10 21:00 26
31 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 31 2/4 12/10 21:00 26