Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-13 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
2 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 2 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
3 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
4 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 4 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
5 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 5 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
6 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 6 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
7 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 7 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
8 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
9 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
10 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 10 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
11 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 11 2/2 13/10 17:00 26
12 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 12 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
13 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 13 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
14 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 14 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
15 A Denmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 15 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
16 E Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 16 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
17 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 17 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
18 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 18 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
19 C Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 19 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
20 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 20 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
21 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 21 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
22 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 22 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
23 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
24 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 24 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
25 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 25 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
26 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 26 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
27 D Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 27 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
29 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 29 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
30 A Sweden Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 30 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
31 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 31 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
32 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
2 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 2 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
3 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
4 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 4 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
5 A Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 5 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
6 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 6 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
7 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 7 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
8 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
9 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
10 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 10 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
11 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 11 2/2 13/10 17:00 26
12 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 12 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
13 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 13 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
14 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 14 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
15 A Denmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 15 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
16 E Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 16 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
17 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 17 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
18 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 18 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
19 C Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 19 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
20 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 20 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
21 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 21 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
22 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 22 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
23 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
24 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 24 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
25 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 25 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
26 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 26 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
27 D Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 27 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
28 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 28 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
29 B Norway 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 29 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
30 A Sweden Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 30 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
31 Sweden Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 31 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
32 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 3/3 13/10 17:00 12