Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-13 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 3/3 13/10 21:00 18
2 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 2 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
3 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
4 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 21:00 15
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
6 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 6 4/4 13/10 21:00 26
7 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 7 4/4 13/10 21:00 17
8 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 8 4/4 13/10 21:00 25
9 A Indonesia Devi Rizal Alliance Bowling Club 0 9 1/1 13/10 21:00 23
10 A Sweden Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 10 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 11 1/1 13/10 21:00 11
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 7/7 13/10 21:00 20
13 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 13 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
14 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
15 C Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 15 3/3 13/10 21:00 23
16 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 8 16 4/4 13/10 21:00 18
17 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 17 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
18 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
19 D Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 19 3/3 13/10 21:00 19
20 B Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 20 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
21 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 21 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
22 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
23 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 23 5/5 13/10 21:00 19
24 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 24 3/3 13/10 21:00 25
25 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
26 A Sweden Robert Kaneby IKW/Köping BK 0 26 2/2 13/10 21:00 11
27 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 27 4/4 13/10 21:00 14
28 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 28 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
29 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 29 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
30 A Norway 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 30 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
31 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 31 6/6 13/10 21:00 20
32 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 32 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 3/3 13/10 21:00 18
2 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 2 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
3 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
4 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 21:00 15
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
6 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 6 4/4 13/10 21:00 26
7 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 7 4/4 13/10 21:00 17
8 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 8 4/4 13/10 21:00 25
9 A Indonesia Devi Rizal Alliance Bowling Club 0 9 1/1 13/10 21:00 23
10 A Sweden Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 10 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 11 1/1 13/10 21:00 11
12 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12 7/7 13/10 21:00 20
13 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 13 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
14 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
15 C Norway 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 15 3/3 13/10 21:00 23
16 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 8 16 4/4 13/10 21:00 18
17 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 17 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
18 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
19 D Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 19 3/3 13/10 21:00 19
20 B Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 20 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
21 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 21 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
22 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
23 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 23 5/5 13/10 21:00 19
24 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 24 3/3 13/10 21:00 25
25 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
26 A Sweden Robert Kaneby IKW/Köping BK 0 26 2/2 13/10 21:00 11
27 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 27 4/4 13/10 21:00 14
28 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 28 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
29 C Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 29 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
30 A Norway 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 30 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
31 A Sweden Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 31 6/6 13/10 21:00 20
32 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 32 4/4 13/10 21:00 13