Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Final Step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Karlsson BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 21
2 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 10:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anders Holmqvist Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 13
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 14/10 10:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Russia Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Markus Karlsson BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 21
2 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 10:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anders Holmqvist Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 13
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 14/10 10:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 1 1/1 14/10 10:30 12