Results - Larvik Cup 4 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24508 Chris Nicolai Sunde Gokstad BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
2 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
3 D Norway 21712 Steinar Johannessen Gokstad BK 9 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
3 E Norway 25475 Nina Therese Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 12 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
4 C Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
5 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 6 5 1/1 16/02 19:30 3
6 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 8
2 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 3
3 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 8
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
5 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 5 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24508 Chris Nicolai Sunde Gokstad BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
2 B Norway 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
3 D Norway 21712 Steinar Johannessen Gokstad BK 9 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
3 E Norway 25475 Nina Therese Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 12 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
4 C Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
5 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 6 5 1/1 16/02 19:30 3
6 A Norway 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 19:30 8
2 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 2 1/1 16/02 19:30 3
3 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 19:30 8
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 19:30 5
5 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 5 1/1 16/02 19:30 4
6 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 19:30 3