Results - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 1 1/2 21/12 16:00 3
2 2/2 28/12 17:00 4
2 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 3 1/2 28/12 14:00 3
4 2/2 29/12 11:00 3
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 5 1/2 15/12 12:00 4
6 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 7 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
8 2/3 28/12 17:00 5
9 3/3 29/12 11:00 2
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 28/12 14:00 1
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/4 28/12 11:00 2
12 2/4 28/12 14:00 2
13 3/4 29/12 11:00 2
14 4/4 29/12 14:00 2
7 E Norway 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/1 16/12 12:00 2
8 E Norway 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 16 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
17 2/3 28/12 17:00 4
18 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
9 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 19 1/3 16/12 12:00 4
20 2/3 21/12 16:00 2
21 3/3 29/12 14:00 2
10 D Norway 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 15 22 1/1 29/12 11:00 4
11 C Norway 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 10 23 1/4 16/12 12:00 3
24 2/4 27/12 14:00 5
25 3/4 28/12 17:00 3
26 4/4 29/12 11:00 6
12 D Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 27 1/1 15/12 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 15 1 1/4 16/12 15:00 5
2 2/4 27/12 14:00 4
3 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 29/12 14:00 6
2 F Norway 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 5 1/1 21/12 16:00 5
3 F Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 25 6 1/1 15/12 15:00 4
4 D Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 15 7 1/2 16/12 15:00 4
8 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
5 C Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 9 1/4 15/12 12:00 6
10 2/4 26/12 11:00 1
11 3/4 28/12 14:00 3
12 4/4 29/12 11:00 1
6 F Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 25 13 1/2 15/12 15:00 6
14 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
7 F Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 15 1/1 28/12 11:00 5
8 F Norway 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 16 1/1 21/12 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
2 2/2 26/12 14:00 4
2 B Norway 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 29/12 11:00 1
3 B Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
5 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 26/12 11:00 3
5 B Norway 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 26/12 11:00 1
9 2/2 26/12 14:00 3
7 D Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 15 10 1/1 16/12 12:00 5
8 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 26/12 17:00 2
12 2/2 28/12 11:00 3
9 D Norway 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 15 13 1/1 28/12 11:00 2
10 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 14 1/1 21/12 16:00 3
11 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/5 16/12 12:00 5
16 2/5 16/12 15:00 4
17 3/5 27/12 14:00 3
18 4/5 28/12 17:00 5
19 5/5 29/12 14:00 6
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 26/12 11:00 5
13 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 21 1/1 15/12 12:00 2
14 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 15/12 15:00 4
23 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
15 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 5 24 1/1 26/12 14:00 2
16 B Norway 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 25 1/3 15/12 15:00 3
26 2/3 27/12 14:00 3
27 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
17 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 28 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
29 2/2 29/12 14:00 3
18 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 30 1/1 26/12 11:00 4
19 D Norway 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 15 31 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
32 2/2 26/12 17:00 2
20 B Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 33 1/2 15/12 12:00 2
34 2/2 26/12 11:00 5
21 C Norway 21649 Håkon Sagerud Solør BK 10 35 1/2 27/12 14:00 6
36 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
22 C Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 37 1/4 16/12 12:00 2
38 2/4 21/12 16:00 2
39 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
40 4/4 29/12 11:00 3
23 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 41 1/2 26/12 11:00 3
42 2/2 27/12 14:00 5
24 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 43 1/2 15/12 12:00 3
44 2/2 26/12 11:00 6
25 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 45 1/1 15/12 12:00 4
26 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 46 1/5 15/12 12:00 6
47 2/5 26/12 11:00 2
48 3/5 28/12 14:00 1
49 4/5 29/12 11:00 4
50 5/5 29/12 14:00 3
27 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 51 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
52 2/2 15/12 15:00 5
28 B Norway 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 53 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
54 2/2 16/12 12:00 4
29 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 55 1/3 15/12 15:00 5
56 2/3 26/12 11:00 2
57 3/3 27/12 14:00 6
30 D Norway 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 15 58 1/1 26/12 14:00 3
31 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/2 28/12 11:00 4
60 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
32 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 61 1/3 28/12 11:00 5
62 2/3 28/12 14:00 4
63 3/3 29/12 14:00 5
33 B Norway 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 64 1/2 15/12 15:00 3
65 2/2 28/12 14:00 4
34 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 5 66 1/1 29/12 14:00 5
35 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 67 1/2 27/12 14:00 4
68 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
36 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 69 1/2 26/12 14:00 4
70 2/2 26/12 17:00 3
37 E Norway 23004 Ole Reidar Stemsrudhagen Solør BK 20 71 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
72 2/2 28/12 17:00 3
38 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 73 1/4 26/12 11:00 4
74 2/4 26/12 14:00 2
75 3/4 28/12 11:00 3
76 4/4 28/12 14:00 2
39 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 77 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
40 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 78 1/3 26/12 17:00 3
79 2/3 28/12 11:00 4
80 3/3 28/12 14:00 6
41 D Norway 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 15 81 1/3 16/12 12:00 3
82 2/3 21/12 16:00 4
83 3/3 29/12 11:00 6
42 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 84 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
85 2/2 28/12 14:00 6
43 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 86 1/3 26/12 11:00 6
87 2/3 26/12 14:00 5
88 3/3 28/12 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 1 1/2 21/12 16:00 3
2 2/2 28/12 17:00 4
2 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 3 1/2 28/12 14:00 3
4 2/2 29/12 11:00 3
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 5 1/2 15/12 12:00 4
6 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 7 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
8 2/3 28/12 17:00 5
9 3/3 29/12 11:00 2
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 28/12 14:00 1
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/4 28/12 11:00 2
12 2/4 28/12 14:00 2
13 3/4 29/12 11:00 2
14 4/4 29/12 14:00 2
7 E Norway 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/1 16/12 12:00 2
8 E Norway 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 16 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
17 2/3 28/12 17:00 4
18 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
9 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 19 1/3 16/12 12:00 4
20 2/3 21/12 16:00 2
21 3/3 29/12 14:00 2
10 D Norway 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 15 22 1/1 29/12 11:00 4
11 C Norway 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 10 23 1/4 16/12 12:00 3
24 2/4 27/12 14:00 5
25 3/4 28/12 17:00 3
26 4/4 29/12 11:00 6
12 D Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 27 1/1 15/12 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 15 1 1/4 16/12 15:00 5
2 2/4 27/12 14:00 4
3 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 29/12 14:00 6
2 F Norway 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 5 1/1 21/12 16:00 5
3 F Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 25 6 1/1 15/12 15:00 4
4 D Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 15 7 1/2 16/12 15:00 4
8 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
5 C Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 9 1/4 15/12 12:00 6
10 2/4 26/12 11:00 1
11 3/4 28/12 14:00 3
12 4/4 29/12 11:00 1
6 F Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 25 13 1/2 15/12 15:00 6
14 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
7 F Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 15 1/1 28/12 11:00 5
8 F Norway 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 16 1/1 21/12 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
2 2/2 26/12 14:00 4
2 B Norway 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 29/12 11:00 1
3 B Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
5 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 26/12 11:00 3
5 B Norway 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 26/12 11:00 1
9 2/2 26/12 14:00 3
7 D Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 15 10 1/1 16/12 12:00 5
8 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 26/12 17:00 2
12 2/2 28/12 11:00 3
9 D Norway 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 15 13 1/1 28/12 11:00 2
10 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 14 1/1 21/12 16:00 3
11 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/5 16/12 12:00 5
16 2/5 16/12 15:00 4
17 3/5 27/12 14:00 3
18 4/5 28/12 17:00 5
19 5/5 29/12 14:00 6
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 26/12 11:00 5
13 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 21 1/1 15/12 12:00 2
14 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 15/12 15:00 4
23 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
15 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 5 24 1/1 26/12 14:00 2
16 B Norway 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 25 1/3 15/12 15:00 3
26 2/3 27/12 14:00 3
27 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
17 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 28 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
29 2/2 29/12 14:00 3
18 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 30 1/1 26/12 11:00 4
19 D Norway 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 15 31 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
32 2/2 26/12 17:00 2
20 B Norway 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 33 1/2 15/12 12:00 2
34 2/2 26/12 11:00 5
21 C Norway 21649 Håkon Sagerud Solør BK 10 35 1/2 27/12 14:00 6
36 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
22 C Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 37 1/4 16/12 12:00 2
38 2/4 21/12 16:00 2
39 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
40 4/4 29/12 11:00 3
23 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 41 1/2 26/12 11:00 3
42 2/2 27/12 14:00 5
24 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 43 1/2 15/12 12:00 3
44 2/2 26/12 11:00 6
25 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 45 1/1 15/12 12:00 4
26 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 46 1/5 15/12 12:00 6
47 2/5 26/12 11:00 2
48 3/5 28/12 14:00 1
49 4/5 29/12 11:00 4
50 5/5 29/12 14:00 3
27 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 51 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
52 2/2 15/12 15:00 5
28 B Norway 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 53 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
54 2/2 16/12 12:00 4
29 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 55 1/3 15/12 15:00 5
56 2/3 26/12 11:00 2
57 3/3 27/12 14:00 6
30 D Norway 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 15 58 1/1 26/12 14:00 3
31 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/2 28/12 11:00 4
60 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
32 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 61 1/3 28/12 11:00 5
62 2/3 28/12 14:00 4
63 3/3 29/12 14:00 5
33 B Norway 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 64 1/2 15/12 15:00 3
65 2/2 28/12 14:00 4
34 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 5 66 1/1 29/12 14:00 5
35 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 67 1/2 27/12 14:00 4
68 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
36 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 69 1/2 26/12 14:00 4
70 2/2 26/12 17:00 3
37 E Norway 23004 Ole Reidar Stemsrudhagen Solør BK 20 71 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
72 2/2 28/12 17:00 3
38 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 73 1/4 26/12 11:00 4
74 2/4 26/12 14:00 2
75 3/4 28/12 11:00 3
76 4/4 28/12 14:00 2
39 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 77 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
40 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 78 1/3 26/12 17:00 3
79 2/3 28/12 11:00 4
80 3/3 28/12 14:00 6
41 D Norway 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 15 81 1/3 16/12 12:00 3
82 2/3 21/12 16:00 4
83 3/3 29/12 11:00 6
42 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 84 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
85 2/2 28/12 14:00 6
43 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 86 1/3 26/12 11:00 6
87 2/3 26/12 14:00 5
88 3/3 28/12 11:00 6