Results - Torsdagscup 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 2 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
5 B Norway 9209 Stein Håkonsrud Brage BK 5 5 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
6 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 6 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
7 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 7 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
4 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
5 C Norway 9342 Frode Svendsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
7 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
8 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
9 D Norway 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 15 9 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
10 F Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
11 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
12 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 12 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
13 B Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 5 13 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
14 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
15 E Norway 23216 Silje Hjelm Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 15 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
16 F Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 16 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
17 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 17 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 1 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
3 C Norway 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 2 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
5 B Norway 9209 Stein Håkonsrud Brage BK 5 5 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
6 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 6 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
7 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 7 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
4 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
5 C Norway 9342 Frode Svendsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
7 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
8 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
9 D Norway 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 15 9 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
10 F Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
11 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
12 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 12 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
13 B Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 5 13 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
14 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
15 E Norway 23216 Silje Hjelm Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 15 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
16 F Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 16 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
17 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 17 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 1 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 1 1/1 18/10 17:30 0
2 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 18/10 20:00 0
3 C Norway 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 18/10 17:30 0