Results - Trondheim Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
2 C Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 11 2 1/1 18/09 20:30 6
3 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 3 1/1 18/09 20:30 10
4 D Norway 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 17 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 4 5 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
6 C Norway 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 13 6 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
7 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 4 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
8 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
9 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 1 9 1/1 18/09 20:30 7
10 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 6 10 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
11 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 18/09 20:30 11
12 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 15 12 1/1 18/09 20:30 5
13 E Norway 25349 LivKari Salah Munken BK 20 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
14 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 14 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
15 B Norway 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 3 15 1/1 18/09 20:30 9
16 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
17 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 2 17 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
18 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 1 18 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
19 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 8 19 1/1 18/09 20:30 8
20 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 20 1/1 18/09 20:30 9
21 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 1 21 1/1 18/09 20:30 7
22 B Norway 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 7 22 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
23 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 2 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
24 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 24 1/1 18/09 20:30 5
25 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 1 25 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
26 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 26 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
27 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 27 1/1 18/09 20:30 11
28 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 18 28 1/1 18/09 20:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
2 C Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 11 2 1/1 18/09 20:30 6
3 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 3 1/1 18/09 20:30 10
4 D Norway 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 17 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 4 5 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
6 C Norway 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 13 6 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
7 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 4 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
8 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 7
9 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 1 9 1/1 18/09 20:30 7
10 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 6 10 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
11 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 18/09 20:30 11
12 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 15 12 1/1 18/09 20:30 5
13 E Norway 25349 LivKari Salah Munken BK 20 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
14 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 14 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
15 B Norway 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 3 15 1/1 18/09 20:30 9
16 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
17 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 2 17 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
18 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 1 18 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
19 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 8 19 1/1 18/09 20:30 8
20 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 20 1/1 18/09 20:30 9
21 A Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 1 21 1/1 18/09 20:30 7
22 B Norway 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 7 22 1/1 18/09 13:00 0
23 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 2 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
24 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 24 1/1 18/09 20:30 5
25 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 1 25 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
26 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 26 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
27 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 27 1/1 18/09 20:30 11
28 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 18 28 1/1 18/09 20:30 12