Results - Trondheim Cup 26 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 1 1 1/1 14/03 13:00 1
2 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 14/03 19:00 2
3 C Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 8 3 1/1 14/03 19:00 3
4 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 4 1/1 14/03 13:00 1
5 C Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 3 5 1/1 14/03 19:00 5
6 C Norway 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 11 6 1/1 14/03 13:00 3
7 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 3 7 1/1 14/03 13:00 2
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 8 1/1 14/03 13:00 3
9 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 2 9 1/1 14/03 19:00 4
10 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 8 10 1/1 14/03 19:00 6
11 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 2 11 1/1 14/03 19:00 5
12 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 11 12 1/1 14/03 19:00 8
13 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 13 1/1 14/03 19:00 7
14 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 14 1/1 14/03 19:00 2
15 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 5 15 1/1 14/03 19:00 1
16 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 14/03 13:00 2
17 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 1 17 1/1 14/03 19:00 1
18 B Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 14/03 19:00 7
19 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 19 1/1 14/03 13:00 4
20 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 20 1/1 14/03 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 1 1 1/1 14/03 13:00 1
2 B Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 14/03 19:00 2
3 C Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 8 3 1/1 14/03 19:00 3
4 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 4 1/1 14/03 13:00 1
5 C Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 3 5 1/1 14/03 19:00 5
6 C Norway 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 11 6 1/1 14/03 13:00 3
7 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 3 7 1/1 14/03 13:00 2
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 8 1/1 14/03 13:00 3
9 A Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 2 9 1/1 14/03 19:00 4
10 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 8 10 1/1 14/03 19:00 6
11 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 2 11 1/1 14/03 19:00 5
12 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 11 12 1/1 14/03 19:00 8
13 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 13 1/1 14/03 19:00 7
14 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 14 1/1 14/03 19:00 2
15 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 5 15 1/1 14/03 19:00 1
16 B Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 14/03 13:00 2
17 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 1 17 1/1 14/03 19:00 1
18 B Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 14/03 19:00 7
19 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 19 1/1 14/03 13:00 4
20 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 20 1/1 14/03 19:00 3