Results - Veteranmesterskap sgl/dbl - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 H 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 2 16/02 15:00 5
17257 Roger Tømte
2 H 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 6 16/02 15:00 6
21960 Arild Larsen
3 H 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 16/02 15:00 7
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
4 H 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 6 16/02 15:00 9
22865 Kjell Ødegård
5 H 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 16/02 15:00 10
9265 Arvid Lauvlid
6 H 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 4 16/02 15:00 11
10751 Arne Harry Sæther
7 D 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 16/02 15:00 12
9292 Anne Grete Haugen
8 H 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Veitvet Seniorbowling 14 16/02 15:00 13
19593 Egil Eilertsen
9 H 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 4 16/02 15:00 15
15995 Sigmund Øverkil
10 H 22939 Bjørn Erik Fjellstad Ringerike BK 3 16/02 18:00 7
20989 Arild Øiseth
11 H 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 8
20083 Hans Minikel
12 H 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 9
20908 Ove Osgjelten
13 H 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 16/02 18:00 10
25431 Morten Herøy
14 H 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 0 16/02 18:00 11
20456 Leif Bill Jørgensen
15 H 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 12
22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken
16 H 22782 Arne Karoliussen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16/02 18:00 14
20375 Jan Rasmussen
17 H 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 1 17/02 09:00 14
17205 Terje Bondeli
18 H 17272 Kjell Lysenstøen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 4 17/02 09:00 15
17216 Torbjørn Dahle
19 H 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 2 17/02 09:00 16
17217 Arild Lunde
20 H 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 17/02 12:00 3
23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien
21 H 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 6 17/02 12:00 5
37001 Svein Ove Bakke
22 H 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 6
19481 Haakon Huatorpet
23 H 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 6
19481 Haakon Huatorpet
24 H 21912 Magne Garli Valdres BK 13 17/02 12:00 8
23470 Arne Sørumshaugen
25 H 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 11 17/02 12:00 9
16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen
26 H 21966 Hans A. Solli Veitvet Seniorbowling 18 17/02 12:00 10
21964 Torstein Bjerke
27 H 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 17/02 12:00 11
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
28 D 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 17/02 12:00 12
2221 Britt Østlund
29 H 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 17 17/02 12:00 13
22756 Eddy Nygaard
30 H 21883 Odd Arild Dokken Valdres BK 0 17/02 12:00 14
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
31 H 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 15
22938 Per Nygård
32 H 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 17/02 12:00 16
19344 Arne Pettersen
33 H 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 2 17/02 15:00 3
1087 Geir Anseth
34 H 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 4
21177 Helge Dammen
35 H 11051 Per Johannessen Varna BK 5 17/02 15:00 5
11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl
36 H 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 17/02 15:00 6
3311 Tom Nilsen
37 H 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 17/02 15:00 7
9285 Tore Anderssen
38 H 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 17/02 15:00 8
19275 Thor Arne Samuelsen
39 H 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 9
23003 Jan Ivar Sparby
40 D 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 10
21087 Gerd Brandett
41 H 10548 Hans Erik Aasgaard Follo Pensjonistene 18 17/02 15:00 11
10370 Jan Gravli
42 D 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 17/02 15:00 12
9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen
43 H 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 15:00 13
19250 Per Dalen
44 H 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 17/02 15:00 14
19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad
45 H 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 3
23345 Håkon Reum
46 H 11686 Bjørn Åge Kjekshus Fossen BK 1 17/02 18:00 4
11748 Odvar Larsen
47 H 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 17/02 18:00 5
11754 Bjørn Norli
48 H 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 17/02 18:00 6
11453 Stein Bråthen
49 H 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 17/02 18:00 7
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
50 H 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 8
25430 Werner Biehl
51 H 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 17/02 18:00 9
21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe
52 H 11369 Per Klausen Fossen BK 5 17/02 18:00 10
11653 Ludvig Olsen
53 H 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 3 17/02 18:00 11
11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen
54 H 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 12
22880 Johan Helland
55 H 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 18/02 09:00 5
19602 Are Normann Olsen
56 H 10416 Kai Westby Lillestrøm BK 1 18/02 09:00 6
10392 Harald Mikalsen
57 H 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 18/02 09:00 7
19289 Stein Nebbenes
58 H 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 18/02 09:00 8
16247 Ulf N. Moen
59 H 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Rolvsøy BK 0 18/02 09:00 9
11122 Oddvar Hansen
60 D 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 18/02 09:00 10
21130 Ingrid Steinmoen
61 H 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 18/02 09:00 11
10077 Richard King
62 H 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 18/02 09:00 12
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
63 H 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 18/02 09:00 13
19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard
64 H 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 0 18/02 09:00 14
11704 Egil Syversen
65 H 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 18/02 12:00 5
22012 Thor Brattaker
66 H 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 18/02 12:00 6
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
67 D 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 18/02 12:00 7
9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen
68 H 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 4 18/02 12:00 8
23288 Roger Kleven
69 H 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 7 18/02 12:00 9
20277 Helge Brochmann
70 H 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 18/02 12:00 10
13357 Tor Magne Hansen
71 H 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 6 18/02 12:00 11
1661 Roar Hansen
72 H 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 18/02 12:00 12
23164 Henning Jansen
73 D 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 18/02 12:00 13
21449 Ingrid Hilleren
74 H 12831 Øivind Gundersen Vennesla BK 0 18/02 12:00 15
12816 Egil Odderstøl
75 H 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 1 18/02 12:00 16
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
76 H 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 2 18/02 15:00 5
25110 John Skarholm
77 H 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 18/02 15:00 6
23296 Willy Ersland
78 H 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 18/02 15:00 7
15569 Odd Granseth
79 H 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 18/02 15:00 8
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
80 H 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18/02 15:00 10
16342 Svein Isaksen
81 H 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 18/02 15:00 11
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
82 H 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 18/02 15:00 15
16268 Odd Larønningen
83 H 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 19 18/02 15:00 16
3331 Per Johansen
84 H 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 6 18/02 18:00 8
2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen
85 H 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 4 18/02 18:00 9
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
86 H 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/02 18:00 11
15281 Trond Syvertsen
87 H 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 18/02 18:00 12
10579 Anton Olstad
88 H 21908 Arne Johan Evensen Jarlsberg BK 4 18/02 18:00 13
21906 Magnar Hansen
89 H 1629 Terje Jenssen Bergen BC 5 18/02 18:00 15
14190 Rolf Hjøllo
90 H 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/02 18:00 16
16339 Rune Johansen
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 H 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 2 16/02 15:00 5
17257 Roger Tømte
2 H 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 6 16/02 15:00 6
21960 Arild Larsen
3 H 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 16/02 15:00 7
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
4 H 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 6 16/02 15:00 9
22865 Kjell Ødegård
5 H 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 16/02 15:00 10
9265 Arvid Lauvlid
6 H 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 4 16/02 15:00 11
10751 Arne Harry Sæther
7 D 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 16/02 15:00 12
9292 Anne Grete Haugen
8 H 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Veitvet Seniorbowling 14 16/02 15:00 13
19593 Egil Eilertsen
9 H 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 4 16/02 15:00 15
15995 Sigmund Øverkil
10 H 22939 Bjørn Erik Fjellstad Ringerike BK 3 16/02 18:00 7
20989 Arild Øiseth
11 H 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 8
20083 Hans Minikel
12 H 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 9
20908 Ove Osgjelten
13 H 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 16/02 18:00 10
25431 Morten Herøy
14 H 21223 Paul Tetoka Sofiemyr BK 0 16/02 18:00 11
20456 Leif Bill Jørgensen
15 H 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 16/02 18:00 12
22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken
16 H 22782 Arne Karoliussen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16/02 18:00 14
20375 Jan Rasmussen
17 H 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 1 17/02 09:00 14
17205 Terje Bondeli
18 H 17272 Kjell Lysenstøen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 4 17/02 09:00 15
17216 Torbjørn Dahle
19 H 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 2 17/02 09:00 16
17217 Arild Lunde
20 H 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 17/02 12:00 3
23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien
21 H 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 6 17/02 12:00 5
37001 Svein Ove Bakke
22 H 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 6
19481 Haakon Huatorpet
23 H 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 6
19481 Haakon Huatorpet
24 H 21912 Magne Garli Valdres BK 13 17/02 12:00 8
23470 Arne Sørumshaugen
25 H 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 11 17/02 12:00 9
16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen
26 H 21966 Hans A. Solli Veitvet Seniorbowling 18 17/02 12:00 10
21964 Torstein Bjerke
27 H 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 17/02 12:00 11
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
28 D 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 17/02 12:00 12
2221 Britt Østlund
29 H 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 17 17/02 12:00 13
22756 Eddy Nygaard
30 H 21883 Odd Arild Dokken Valdres BK 0 17/02 12:00 14
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
31 H 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 12:00 15
22938 Per Nygård
32 H 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 17/02 12:00 16
19344 Arne Pettersen
33 H 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 2 17/02 15:00 3
1087 Geir Anseth
34 H 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 4
21177 Helge Dammen
35 H 11051 Per Johannessen Varna BK 5 17/02 15:00 5
11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl
36 H 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 17/02 15:00 6
3311 Tom Nilsen
37 H 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 17/02 15:00 7
9285 Tore Anderssen
38 H 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 17/02 15:00 8
19275 Thor Arne Samuelsen
39 H 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 9
23003 Jan Ivar Sparby
40 D 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 17/02 15:00 10
21087 Gerd Brandett
41 H 10548 Hans Erik Aasgaard Follo Pensjonistene 18 17/02 15:00 11
10370 Jan Gravli
42 D 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 17/02 15:00 12
9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen
43 H 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 2 17/02 15:00 13
19250 Per Dalen
44 H 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 17/02 15:00 14
19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad
45 H 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 3
23345 Håkon Reum
46 H 11686 Bjørn Åge Kjekshus Fossen BK 1 17/02 18:00 4
11748 Odvar Larsen
47 H 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 17/02 18:00 5
11754 Bjørn Norli
48 H 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 17/02 18:00 6
11453 Stein Bråthen
49 H 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 17/02 18:00 7
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
50 H 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 8
25430 Werner Biehl
51 H 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 17/02 18:00 9
21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe
52 H 11369 Per Klausen Fossen BK 5 17/02 18:00 10
11653 Ludvig Olsen
53 H 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 3 17/02 18:00 11
11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen
54 H 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 17/02 18:00 12
22880 Johan Helland
55 H 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 18/02 09:00 5
19602 Are Normann Olsen
56 H 10416 Kai Westby Lillestrøm BK 1 18/02 09:00 6
10392 Harald Mikalsen
57 H 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 18/02 09:00 7
19289 Stein Nebbenes
58 H 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 18/02 09:00 8
16247 Ulf N. Moen
59 H 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Rolvsøy BK 0 18/02 09:00 9
11122 Oddvar Hansen
60 D 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 18/02 09:00 10
21130 Ingrid Steinmoen
61 H 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 18/02 09:00 11
10077 Richard King
62 H 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 18/02 09:00 12
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
63 H 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 18/02 09:00 13
19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard
64 H 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 0 18/02 09:00 14
11704 Egil Syversen
65 H 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 18/02 12:00 5
22012 Thor Brattaker
66 H 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 18/02 12:00 6
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
67 D 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 18/02 12:00 7
9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen
68 H 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 4 18/02 12:00 8
23288 Roger Kleven
69 H 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 7 18/02 12:00 9
20277 Helge Brochmann
70 H 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 18/02 12:00 10
13357 Tor Magne Hansen
71 H 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 6 18/02 12:00 11
1661 Roar Hansen
72 H 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 18/02 12:00 12
23164 Henning Jansen
73 D 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 18/02 12:00 13
21449 Ingrid Hilleren
74 H 12831 Øivind Gundersen Vennesla BK 0 18/02 12:00 15
12816 Egil Odderstøl
75 H 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 1 18/02 12:00 16
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
76 H 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 2 18/02 15:00 5
25110 John Skarholm
77 H 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 18/02 15:00 6
23296 Willy Ersland
78 H 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 18/02 15:00 7
15569 Odd Granseth
79 H 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 18/02 15:00 8
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
80 H 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18/02 15:00 10
16342 Svein Isaksen
81 H 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 18/02 15:00 11
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
82 H 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 18/02 15:00 15
16268 Odd Larønningen
83 H 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 19 18/02 15:00 16
3331 Per Johansen
84 H 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 6 18/02 18:00 8
2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen
85 H 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 4 18/02 18:00 9
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
86 H 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/02 18:00 11
15281 Trond Syvertsen
87 H 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 18/02 18:00 12
10579 Anton Olstad
88 H 21908 Arne Johan Evensen Jarlsberg BK 4 18/02 18:00 13
21906 Magnar Hansen
89 H 1629 Terje Jenssen Bergen BC 5 18/02 18:00 15
14190 Rolf Hjøllo
90 H 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/02 18:00 16
16339 Rune Johansen