Results - Bowl it Open - Segmentsnavn

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 D Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
3 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 3 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
4 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 5 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
6 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
5 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
6 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
7 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 10 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
11 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
8 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 13 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
14 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
9 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
10 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
11 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 18 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
19 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
12 E Norway 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
13 G Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 21 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
14 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 22 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
23 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
15 C Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 24 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
25 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
26 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
27 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
16 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 28 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
29 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
30 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
17 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
32 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
33 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
34 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
18 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 35 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
36 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
37 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
38 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
39 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
40 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
19 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 41 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
42 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
43 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
44 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
20 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 45 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
46 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
21 F Norway 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 47 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
22 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 48 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
23 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 49 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
50 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
51 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
24 B Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 52 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
53 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
54 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
25 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 55 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
56 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
26 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 57 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
27 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 58 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
59 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
28 D Norway 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 60 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
29 E Norway 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 61 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
30 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 62 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
63 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
64 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
31 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 65 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
32 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 66 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
67 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
33 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 68 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
69 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
70 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
34 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 71 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
72 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
73 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
35 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 74 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
36 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 75 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
37 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 76 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
77 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
38 C Norway 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 78 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
79 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
39 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 80 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
81 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
40 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 82 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
41 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 83 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
42 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 84 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
85 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
86 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
43 G Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 87 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
44 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 88 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
89 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
90 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
45 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 91 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
46 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 92 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
47 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 93 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
94 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
48 F Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 95 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
96 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
49 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 97 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
98 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
99 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
100 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
50 F Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 101 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
51 B Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 102 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
52 G Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 103 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 D Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
3 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 3 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
4 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 5 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
6 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
5 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
6 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
7 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 10 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
11 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
8 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 13 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
14 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
9 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
10 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
11 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 18 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
19 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
12 E Norway 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
13 G Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 21 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
14 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 22 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
23 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
15 C Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 24 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
25 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
26 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
27 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
16 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 28 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
29 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
30 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
17 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
32 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
33 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
34 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
18 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 35 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
36 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
37 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
38 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
39 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
40 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
19 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 41 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
42 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
43 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
44 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
20 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 45 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
46 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
21 F Norway 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 47 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
22 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 48 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
23 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 49 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
50 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
51 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
24 B Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 52 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
53 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
54 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
25 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 55 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
56 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
26 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 57 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
27 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 58 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
59 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
28 D Norway 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 60 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
29 E Norway 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 61 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
30 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 62 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
63 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
64 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
31 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 65 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
32 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 66 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
67 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
33 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 68 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
69 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
70 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
34 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 71 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
72 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
73 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
35 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 74 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
36 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 75 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
37 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 76 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
77 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
38 C Norway 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 78 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
79 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
39 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 80 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
81 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
40 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 82 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
41 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 83 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
42 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 84 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
85 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
86 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
43 G Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 87 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
44 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 88 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
89 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
90 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
45 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 91 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
46 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 92 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
47 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 93 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
94 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
48 F Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 95 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
96 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
49 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 97 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
98 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
99 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
100 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
50 F Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 101 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
51 B Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 102 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
52 G Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 103 1/1 18/08 10:00 4