Results - Bowl it Open - Segmentsnavn

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
3 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
3 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
4 F Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 5 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
2 G Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
2 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
3 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
5 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
9 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
3 E Norway 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 4 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
4 G Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
5 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 6 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
7 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
6 B Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
9 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
10 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
7 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 11 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
12 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
13 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
8 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 14 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
9 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 15 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
2 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
2 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
3 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 6 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
4 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 7 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
3 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 4 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
5 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
2 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
2 G Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
2 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 1 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 3 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
2 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
2 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
6 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
7 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
9 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
10 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
11 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
12 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
13 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
4 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
15 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
16 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
17 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
5 F Norway 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 18 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
6 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
7 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 20 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
21 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
8 D Norway 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 22 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
9 E Norway 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 23 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
10 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 24 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
11 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
26 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
27 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
12 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 28 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
29 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
30 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
31 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
13 B Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 32 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 1 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
2 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
3 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
3 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
4 F Norway 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 5 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
2 G Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
2 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
3 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 F Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
5 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
9 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
3 E Norway 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 4 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
4 G Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
5 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 6 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
7 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
6 B Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
9 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
10 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
7 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 11 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
12 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
13 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
8 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 14 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
9 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 15 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
2 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
2 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
3 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 6 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
4 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 7 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
3 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 4 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
5 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
2 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
2 G Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
2 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 1 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 3 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
2 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
2 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
6 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
7 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
9 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
10 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
11 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
12 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
13 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
4 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
15 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
16 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
17 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
5 F Norway 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 18 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
6 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
7 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 20 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
21 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
8 D Norway 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 22 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
9 E Norway 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 23 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
10 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 24 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
11 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
26 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
27 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
12 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 28 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
29 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
30 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
31 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
13 B Norway 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 32 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 1 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
2 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 6