Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-11 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 15
2 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 2 1/3 11/10 11:00 15
3 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 3 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 16
4 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 16
5 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 5 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 17
6 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 * 11/10 11:00 17
7 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 18
8 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 18
9 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 19
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 19
11 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
12 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
13 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
14 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
15 A-V Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 15 3/3 11/10 11:00 22
16 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 22
17 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 17 1/4 11/10 11:00 23
18 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 18 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 23
19 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 19 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 24
20 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 24
21 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 21 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 25
22 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 22 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 25
23 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 23 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 26
24 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/4 * 11/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 15
2 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 2 1/3 11/10 11:00 15
3 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 3 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 16
4 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 16
5 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 5 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 17
6 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 * 11/10 11:00 17
7 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 18
8 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 18
9 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 19
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 19
11 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
12 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
13 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
14 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
15 A-V Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 15 3/3 11/10 11:00 22
16 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 22
17 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 17 1/4 11/10 11:00 23
18 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 18 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 23
19 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 19 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 24
20 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 24
21 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 21 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 25
22 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 22 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 25
23 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 23 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 26
24 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/4 * 11/10 11:00 26