Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-11 15:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
2 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 12
4 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 4 3/4 11/10 15:00 12
5 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 5 2/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
6 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
7 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 7 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 14
8 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 8 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 14
9 A Denmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 11/10 15:00 15
11 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 2/2 11/10 15:00 16
12 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 16
13 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/1 * 11/10 15:00 17
14 A Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 14 4/5 11/10 15:00 17
15 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 15 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 18
16 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 7/7 * 11/10 15:00 18
17 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 17 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 19
18 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 18 1/2 11/10 15:00 19
19 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 20
20 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 20 7/7 11/10 15:00 20
21 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 21 2/4 * 11/10 15:00 21
22 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 21
23 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 23 1/3 11/10 15:00 22
24 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 24 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 22
25 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 2/4 11/10 15:00 23
26 D Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 26 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 23
27 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 27 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
28 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 28 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
29 Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
30 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
31 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 31 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 26
32 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 32 1/3 11/10 15:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
2 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 12
4 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 4 3/4 11/10 15:00 12
5 A Sweden Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 5 2/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
6 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
7 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 7 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 14
8 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 8 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 14
9 A Denmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 11/10 15:00 15
11 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 11 2/2 11/10 15:00 16
12 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 16
13 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/1 * 11/10 15:00 17
14 A Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 14 4/5 11/10 15:00 17
15 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 15 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 18
16 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 16 7/7 * 11/10 15:00 18
17 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 17 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 19
18 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 18 1/2 11/10 15:00 19
19 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 20
20 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 20 7/7 11/10 15:00 20
21 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 21 2/4 * 11/10 15:00 21
22 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 21
23 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 23 1/3 11/10 15:00 22
24 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 24 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 22
25 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 2/4 11/10 15:00 23
26 D Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 26 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 23
27 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 27 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
28 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 28 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
29 Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
30 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
31 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 31 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 26
32 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 32 1/3 11/10 15:00 26