Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-11 19:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
2 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
3 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 12
4 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 4 5/5 11/10 19:00 12
5 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 13
6 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 13
7 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 7 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 14
8 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 8 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
9 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
10 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 10 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
12 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 12 1/1 * 11/10 19:00 17
13 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 13 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 17
14 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 18
15 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 18
16 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 19
17 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 17 2/2 11/10 19:00 19
18 A-Jr Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 11/10 19:00 20
19 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 19 7/7 * 11/10 19:00 20
20 A-Jr Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 20 1/2 11/10 19:00 21
21 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 21 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 21
22 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 8 22 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 22
23 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 23 4/4 * 11/10 19:00 22
24 B-Jr Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 23
25 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 25 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 23
26 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 26 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 24
27 C Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 27 2/4 * 11/10 19:00 24
28 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 25
29 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 29 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 25
30 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 26
31 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 31 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
2 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
3 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 12
4 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 4 5/5 11/10 19:00 12
5 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 13
6 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 13
7 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 7 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 14
8 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 8 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
9 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
10 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 10 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
12 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 12 1/1 * 11/10 19:00 17
13 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 13 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 17
14 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 18
15 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 18
16 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 19
17 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 17 2/2 11/10 19:00 19
18 A-Jr Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 11/10 19:00 20
19 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 19 7/7 * 11/10 19:00 20
20 A-Jr Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 20 1/2 11/10 19:00 21
21 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 21 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 21
22 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 8 22 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 22
23 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 23 4/4 * 11/10 19:00 22
24 B-Jr Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 23
25 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 25 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 23
26 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 26 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 24
27 C Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 27 2/4 * 11/10 19:00 24
28 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 25
29 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 29 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 25
30 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 26
31 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 31 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 26