Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-12 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
3 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
4 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
5 A Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
6 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 6 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
7 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
8 A-V Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 8 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 14
9 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 9 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 15
11 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 16
12 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 12 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
13 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
14 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 14 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
15 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 15 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 18
16 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 18
17 B-V Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 17 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
18 B-V Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 18 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
19 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 19 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 20
20 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 20 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 20
21 A-Jr Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 21 2/2 12/10 09:00 21
22 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 22 1/2 12/10 09:00 21
23 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 23 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
24 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 24 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
25 A-Jr Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 25 2/2 12/10 09:00 23
26 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 26 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 23
27 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 27 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 24
28 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 28 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 24
29 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 29 1/1 * 12/10 09:00 25
30 B-Jr Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 30 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 25
31 A Denmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 31 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
32 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
3 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
4 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
5 A Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
6 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 6 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
7 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
8 A-V Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 8 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 14
9 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 9 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 15
11 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 16
12 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 12 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
13 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
14 A Russia Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 14 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
15 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 15 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 18
16 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 18
17 B-V Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 17 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
18 B-V Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 18 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
19 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 19 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 20
20 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 20 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 20
21 A-Jr Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 21 2/2 12/10 09:00 21
22 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 22 1/2 12/10 09:00 21
23 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 23 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
24 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 24 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
25 A-Jr Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 25 2/2 12/10 09:00 23
26 A Russia Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 26 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 23
27 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 27 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 24
28 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 28 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 24
29 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 29 1/1 * 12/10 09:00 25
30 B-Jr Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 30 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 25
31 A Denmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 31 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
32 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 26