Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-12 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 11
2 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 2 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
3 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 12
4 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 12
5 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 5 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
6 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 6 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 13
7 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 14
8 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
9 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 15
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 15
11 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 11 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
12 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 12 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 13 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 15 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
16 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 18
17 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
18 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 18 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
19 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 19 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
20 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
21 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 21 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 21
22 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 22 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
23 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 23 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 22
24 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 24 1/2 12/10 13:00 22
25 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 25 2/2 12/10 13:00 23
26 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 26 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
27 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 27 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
28 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 24
29 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 5/5 12/10 13:00 25
30 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 30 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 25
31 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 31 2/3 12/10 13:00 26
32 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 32 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 11
2 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 2 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
3 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 12
4 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 12
5 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 5 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
6 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 6 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 13
7 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 14
8 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
9 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 15
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 15
11 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 11 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
12 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 12 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 13 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 15 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
16 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 18
17 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
18 A Norway 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 18 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
19 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 19 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
20 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
21 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 21 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 21
22 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 22 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
23 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 23 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 22
24 C Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 24 1/2 12/10 13:00 22
25 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 25 2/2 12/10 13:00 23
26 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 26 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
27 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 27 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
28 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 28 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 24
29 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 5/5 12/10 13:00 25
30 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 30 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 25
31 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 31 2/3 12/10 13:00 26
32 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 32 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 26