Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-12 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 1 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
3 D Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 3 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
4 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 4 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 5 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 6 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 7 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
8 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
9 D Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
10 C Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 10 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 11 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 16
12 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 14 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 15 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 16 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 17 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
18 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 18 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 19 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
20 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 20 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
22 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 24 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 22
25 B-V Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 25 2/2 12/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 26 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 27 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 28 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 31 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 32 2/2 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 1 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
3 D Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 3 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
4 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 4 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 5 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 6 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 7 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
8 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
9 D Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
10 C Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 10 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 11 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 16
12 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
13 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 14 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 15 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 16 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 17 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
18 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 18 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 19 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
20 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 20 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
22 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 24 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 22
25 B-V Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 25 2/2 12/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 26 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 27 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 28 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 31 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 B-V Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 32 2/2 12/10 17:00 26