Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 1 - 2013-10-12 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
2 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
6 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
8 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
10 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
15 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
17 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
19 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
20 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
24 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
25 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
26 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
27 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
28 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
30 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
31 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
32 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
2 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
6 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
8 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
10 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
15 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
17 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
19 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
20 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
24 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
25 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
26 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
27 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
28 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
30 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
31 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
32 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 26